สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพม. เขต 33 (สุรินทร์)
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สุรวิทยาคาร 57 10 2 0 69
2 สิรินธร 49 4 2 1 55
3 รัตนบุรี 46 5 3 2 54
4 สังขะ 45 4 2 3 51
5 กระเทียมวิทยา 42 14 6 3 62
6 สนมวิทยาคาร 34 14 5 3 53
7 ท่าตูมประชาเสริมวิทย์ 34 6 4 1 44
8 ขนาดมอญพิทยาคม 33 8 1 0 42
9 ทุ่งมนวิทยาคาร 33 4 3 3 40
10 ประสาทวิทยาคาร 31 7 4 2 42
11 ศรีสุขวิทยา 26 6 3 1 35
12 จอมพระประชาสรรค์ 25 10 1 3 36
13 รามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 25 9 2 0 36
14 ตาคงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 25 7 5 3 37
15 บัวเชดวิทยา 24 13 2 3 39
16 สำโรงทาบวิทยาคม 24 6 2 3 32
17 ห้วยจริงวิทยา 24 5 8 1 37
18 วีรวัฒน์โยธิน 24 5 5 3 34
19 ศีขรภูมิพิสัย 24 5 4 4 33
20 แนงมุดวิทยา 23 16 7 0 46
21 ช้างบุญวิทยา 23 7 3 0 33
22 ลานทรายพิทยาคม 23 4 4 1 31
23 ชุมพลวิทยาสรรค์ 22 13 2 2 37
24 สุรพินท์พิทยา 22 7 8 2 37
25 พนมดงรักวิทยา 21 10 2 2 33
26 สวายวิทยาคาร 20 11 2 2 33
27 ไทรแก้ววิทยา 20 5 2 0 27
28 แตลศิริวิทยา 19 4 5 4 28
29 เทศบาล 3 "เทศบาลอนุสรณ์" 18 14 1 1 33
30 บุแกรงวิทยาคม 18 6 1 2 25
31 โคกตะเคียนวิทยา 17 8 6 2 31
32 ประดู่แก้วประชาสรรค์ 17 6 5 1 28
33 หนองขุนศรีวิทยา 17 5 1 1 23
34 โนนเทพ 16 8 2 3 26
35 โคกยางวิทยา 15 11 4 0 30
36 นาดีวิทยา 15 4 2 2 21
37 ยางวิทยาคาร 15 2 8 0 25
38 พระแก้ววิทยา 14 16 6 4 36
39 นารายณ์คำผงวิทยา 14 6 0 1 20
40 จารย์วิทยาคาร 14 5 7 2 26
41 เมืองบัววิทยา 14 5 2 1 21
42 ศรีปทุมพิทยาคม 14 2 3 1 19
43 มัธยมทับทิมสยาม 04 13 4 5 2 22
44 แกศึกษาพัฒนา 13 4 3 0 20
45 บ้านตรีม(ตรีมวิทยานุเคราะห์) 13 3 0 2 16
46 สุรินทร์ภักดี 12 7 4 3 23
47 หนองแวงวิทยาคม 12 7 4 0 23
48 ปราสาทเบงวิทยา 12 7 3 4 22
49 ศรีณรงค์พิทยาลัย 11 7 7 3 25
50 ทุ่งกุลาพิทยาคม 11 7 2 0 20
51 สุวรรณวิจิตรวิทยา 11 6 11 2 28
52 ตานีวิทยา 11 5 3 1 19
53 เบิดพิทยาสรรค์ 11 5 1 1 17
54 เมืองแกพิทยาสรรค์ 11 4 1 0 16
55 ศรีรามประชาสรรค์ 10 10 12 2 32
56 ตาเบาวิทยา 10 6 10 1 26
57 พนาสนวิทยา 10 6 6 2 22
58 หนองอียอวิทยา 10 6 2 2 18
59 สินรินทร์วิทยา 10 4 3 1 17
60 เทพอุดมวิทยา 10 4 1 0 15
61 มหิธรวิทยา 9 7 4 3 20
62 วังข่าพัฒนา 9 5 2 1 16
63 สุรินทร์ราชมงคล 9 2 2 0 13
64 ขวาวใหญ่วิทยา 9 2 1 1 12
65 ท่าสว่างวิทยา 9 0 6 5 15
66 ตั้งใจวิทยาคม 8 8 10 4 26
67 ทับโพธิ์พัฒนวิทย์ 8 7 3 1 18
68 กาบเชิงวิทยา 8 6 5 1 19
69 หนองสนิทวิทยา 8 6 4 1 18
70 สุรินทร์พิทยาคม 8 5 5 1 18
71 มัธยมจารพัตวิทยา 8 5 2 2 15
72 เทนมีย์มิตรประชา 8 3 2 1 13
73 พญารามวิทยา 8 2 2 0 12
74 ศรีไผทสมันต์ 7 7 3 0 17
75 มัธยมศรีลำเภาลูน 7 2 3 0 12
76 ธาตุศรีนคร 7 2 1 0 10
77 เชื้อเพลิงวิทยา 6 8 6 2 20
78 โชคเพชรพิทยา 6 7 7 2 20
79 ดอนแรดวิทยา 6 2 1 0 9
80 ลำพลับพลาวิทยาคาร 6 2 0 0 8
81 บ้านตรวจ 5 6 5 1 16
82 แร่วิทยา 5 3 4 0 12
83 แสงทรัพย์ประชาวิทยาคาร 5 3 2 0 10
84 พรมเทพพิทยาคม 5 0 1 0 6
85 บ้านสะเดา 4 3 3 0 10
86 นาบัววิทยา 4 3 2 0 9
87 กุดไผทประชาสรรค์ 4 3 1 1 8
88 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสุรินทร์ 4 2 2 1 8
89 โนนแท่นพิทยาคม 3 6 1 1 10
90 ปริยัติโกศลวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
91 บ้านรุน 2 2 1 0 5
92 บึงนครประชาสรรค์ 2 1 2 0 5
93 เมืองลีงวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
94 บวรธรรมประยุทธวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 1,438 539 318 128 2,423