สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพม. เขต 33 (สุรินทร์)
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สุรวิทยาคาร 56 10 2 0 68
2 สิรินธร 47 4 2 1 53
3 รัตนบุรี 44 4 2 2 50
4 กระเทียมวิทยา 42 14 6 3 62
5 สังขะ 42 4 2 2 48
6 สนมวิทยาคาร 34 13 5 2 52
7 ขนาดมอญพิทยาคม 33 8 1 0 42
8 ท่าตูมประชาเสริมวิทย์ 33 6 2 1 41
9 ประสาทวิทยาคาร 31 7 4 2 42
10 ทุ่งมนวิทยาคาร 30 4 3 3 37
11 จอมพระประชาสรรค์ 24 10 1 3 35
12 รามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 24 9 2 0 35
13 ตาคงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 24 7 5 3 36
14 สำโรงทาบวิทยาคม 24 6 2 3 32
15 วีรวัฒน์โยธิน 24 5 5 3 34
16 บัวเชดวิทยา 23 13 2 3 38
17 ศีขรภูมิพิสัย 23 5 4 4 32
18 สุรพินท์พิทยา 22 7 8 2 37
19 ศรีสุขวิทยา 22 6 2 1 30
20 ช้างบุญวิทยา 22 5 2 0 29
21 ชุมพลวิทยาสรรค์ 21 11 2 2 34
22 ห้วยจริงวิทยา 21 5 8 1 34
23 พนมดงรักวิทยา 20 10 2 2 32
24 สวายวิทยาคาร 20 9 1 2 30
25 ไทรแก้ววิทยา 20 5 2 0 27
26 ลานทรายพิทยาคม 20 4 4 1 28
27 แนงมุดวิทยา 19 14 7 0 40
28 แตลศิริวิทยา 19 3 4 4 26
29 เทศบาล 3 "เทศบาลอนุสรณ์" 18 14 1 1 33
30 บุแกรงวิทยาคม 18 5 1 2 24
31 โคกตะเคียนวิทยา 17 8 6 2 31
32 โคกยางวิทยา 15 11 4 0 30
33 ยางวิทยาคาร 15 1 8 0 24
34 ประดู่แก้วประชาสรรค์ 14 6 5 0 25
35 เมืองบัววิทยา 14 5 2 1 21
36 โนนเทพ 13 7 2 2 22
37 มัธยมทับทิมสยาม 04 13 4 5 2 22
38 แกศึกษาพัฒนา 13 4 3 0 20
39 บ้านตรีม(ตรีมวิทยานุเคราะห์) 13 3 0 2 16
40 พระแก้ววิทยา 12 16 6 4 34
41 หนองแวงวิทยาคม 12 7 4 0 23
42 สุรินทร์ภักดี 12 7 3 3 22
43 ปราสาทเบงวิทยา 12 7 2 3 21
44 นารายณ์คำผงวิทยา 12 6 0 1 18
45 หนองขุนศรีวิทยา 12 5 1 1 18
46 จารย์วิทยาคาร 12 4 7 2 23
47 ศรีณรงค์พิทยาลัย 11 7 7 3 25
48 สุวรรณวิจิตรวิทยา 11 6 11 2 28
49 ตานีวิทยา 11 5 3 1 19
50 เบิดพิทยาสรรค์ 11 5 1 1 17
51 เมืองแกพิทยาสรรค์ 11 4 1 0 16
52 นาดีวิทยา 11 3 2 2 16
53 ตาเบาวิทยา 10 6 9 1 25
54 พนาสนวิทยา 10 6 6 1 22
55 หนองอียอวิทยา 10 6 2 2 18
56 สินรินทร์วิทยา 10 4 3 1 17
57 เทพอุดมวิทยา 10 4 1 0 15
58 ศรีปทุมพิทยาคม 10 2 3 1 15
59 ศรีรามประชาสรรค์ 9 8 11 2 28
60 มหิธรวิทยา 9 7 4 3 20
61 ทุ่งกุลาพิทยาคม 9 7 2 0 18
62 วังข่าพัฒนา 9 5 2 1 16
63 ขวาวใหญ่วิทยา 9 2 1 1 12
64 กาบเชิงวิทยา 8 6 5 1 19
65 สุรินทร์พิทยาคม 8 5 5 1 18
66 เทนมีย์มิตรประชา 8 3 2 1 13
67 สุรินทร์ราชมงคล 8 2 2 0 12
68 ตั้งใจวิทยาคม 7 8 10 4 25
69 ศรีไผทสมันต์ 7 7 3 0 17
70 หนองสนิทวิทยา 7 6 4 1 17
71 ทับโพธิ์พัฒนวิทย์ 7 6 2 0 15
72 มัธยมศรีลำเภาลูน 7 2 3 0 12
73 ท่าสว่างวิทยา 7 0 5 5 12
74 เชื้อเพลิงวิทยา 6 8 6 2 20
75 มัธยมจารพัตวิทยา 6 4 2 2 12
76 ดอนแรดวิทยา 6 2 1 0 9
77 ลำพลับพลาวิทยาคาร 6 2 0 0 8
78 ธาตุศรีนคร 6 2 0 0 8
79 พญารามวิทยา 6 1 2 0 9
80 บ้านตรวจ 5 6 5 1 16
81 โชคเพชรพิทยา 5 5 6 2 16
82 แร่วิทยา 5 3 4 0 12
83 พรมเทพพิทยาคม 5 0 1 0 6
84 บ้านสะเดา 4 3 3 0 10
85 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสุรินทร์ 4 2 2 1 8
86 กุดไผทประชาสรรค์ 4 2 1 1 7
87 โนนแท่นพิทยาคม 3 5 1 0 9
88 นาบัววิทยา 3 3 2 0 8
89 แสงทรัพย์ประชาวิทยาคาร 3 3 1 0 7
90 ปริยัติโกศลวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
91 บ้านรุน 2 2 1 0 5
92 บึงนครประชาสรรค์ 2 1 2 0 5
93 เมืองลีงวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
94 บวรธรรมประยุทธวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 1,361 514 302 120 2,297