สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพม. เขต 33 (สุรินทร์)
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สังขะ 28 8 6 42 45 4 2 3 51
2 สุรวิทยาคาร 27 12 8 47 57 10 2 0 69
3 รัตนบุรี 25 9 7 41 46 5 3 2 54
4 สิรินธร 18 13 8 39 49 4 2 1 55
5 สนมวิทยาคาร 16 11 5 32 34 14 5 3 53
6 ท่าตูมประชาเสริมวิทย์ 13 9 10 32 34 6 4 1 44
7 ลานทรายพิทยาคม 11 2 3 16 23 4 4 1 31
8 ทุ่งมนวิทยาคาร 10 10 2 22 33 4 3 3 40
9 วีรวัฒน์โยธิน 10 7 3 20 24 5 5 3 34
10 ตาคงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 9 6 5 20 25 7 5 3 37
11 พนมดงรักวิทยา 9 3 8 20 21 10 2 2 33
12 ชุมพลวิทยาสรรค์ 8 6 5 19 22 13 2 2 37
13 แนงมุดวิทยา 7 10 4 21 23 16 7 0 46
14 ช้างบุญวิทยา 7 10 2 19 23 7 3 0 33
15 สำโรงทาบวิทยาคม 7 3 4 14 24 6 2 3 32
16 จอมพระประชาสรรค์ 7 3 3 13 25 10 1 3 36
17 ประสาทวิทยาคาร 6 9 7 22 31 7 4 2 42
18 กระเทียมวิทยา 6 8 12 26 42 14 6 3 62
19 หนองขุนศรีวิทยา 6 5 3 14 17 5 1 1 23
20 ศรีสุขวิทยา 6 3 1 10 26 6 3 1 35
21 ประดู่แก้วประชาสรรค์ 6 2 8 16 17 6 5 1 28
22 ขนาดมอญพิทยาคม 5 8 3 16 33 8 1 0 42
23 โนนเทพ 5 7 2 14 16 8 2 3 26
24 บัวเชดวิทยา 5 6 5 16 24 13 2 3 39
25 บุแกรงวิทยาคม 5 1 5 11 18 6 1 2 25
26 พระแก้ววิทยา 5 1 4 10 14 16 6 4 36
27 แตลศิริวิทยา 4 7 1 12 19 4 5 4 28
28 ไทรแก้ววิทยา 4 5 5 14 20 5 2 0 27
29 รามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 4 4 5 13 25 9 2 0 36
30 ศรีปทุมพิทยาคม 4 4 2 10 14 2 3 1 19
31 เบิดพิทยาสรรค์ 4 3 1 8 11 5 1 1 17
32 นารายณ์คำผงวิทยา 4 2 5 11 14 6 0 1 20
33 ตานีวิทยา 4 1 2 7 11 5 3 1 19
34 โคกยางวิทยา 4 1 0 5 15 11 4 0 30
35 ทุ่งกุลาพิทยาคม 3 4 4 11 11 7 2 0 20
36 แกศึกษาพัฒนา 3 4 2 9 13 4 3 0 20
37 ห้วยจริงวิทยา 3 4 1 8 24 5 8 1 37
38 ทับโพธิ์พัฒนวิทย์ 3 4 1 8 8 7 3 1 18
39 ศรีณรงค์พิทยาลัย 3 4 0 7 11 7 7 3 25
40 มัธยมทับทิมสยาม 04 3 3 1 7 13 4 5 2 22
41 สุวรรณวิจิตรวิทยา 3 2 1 6 11 6 11 2 28
42 นาดีวิทยา 3 1 2 6 15 4 2 2 21
43 เทพอุดมวิทยา 3 0 0 3 10 4 1 0 15
44 สุรินทร์ราชมงคล 3 0 0 3 9 2 2 0 13
45 หนองอียอวิทยา 2 4 2 8 10 6 2 2 18
46 ลำพลับพลาวิทยาคาร 2 3 0 5 6 2 0 0 8
47 สุรินทร์ภักดี 2 2 6 10 12 7 4 3 23
48 สวายวิทยาคาร 2 2 5 9 20 11 2 2 33
49 โคกตะเคียนวิทยา 2 2 2 6 17 8 6 2 31
50 สินรินทร์วิทยา 2 2 1 5 10 4 3 1 17
51 นาบัววิทยา 2 2 0 4 4 3 2 0 9
52 ศีขรภูมิพิสัย 2 1 6 9 24 5 4 4 33
53 บ้านตรีม(ตรีมวิทยานุเคราะห์) 2 1 3 6 13 3 0 2 16
54 เมืองแกพิทยาสรรค์ 2 1 1 4 11 4 1 0 16
55 ท่าสว่างวิทยา 2 0 2 4 9 0 6 5 15
56 แสงทรัพย์ประชาวิทยาคาร 2 0 1 3 5 3 2 0 10
57 โชคเพชรพิทยา 2 0 0 2 6 7 7 2 20
58 สุรพินท์พิทยา 1 6 3 10 22 7 8 2 37
59 เมืองบัววิทยา 1 3 5 9 14 5 2 1 21
60 เทศบาล 3 "เทศบาลอนุสรณ์" 1 3 4 8 18 14 1 1 33
61 เทนมีย์มิตรประชา 1 3 1 5 8 3 2 1 13
62 พนาสนวิทยา 1 3 0 4 10 6 6 2 22
63 ตาเบาวิทยา 1 2 3 6 10 6 10 1 26
64 พญารามวิทยา 1 2 1 4 8 2 2 0 12
65 ศรีไผทสมันต์ 1 2 1 4 7 7 3 0 17
66 ยางวิทยาคาร 1 2 0 3 15 2 8 0 25
67 มหิธรวิทยา 1 2 0 3 9 7 4 3 20
68 หนองสนิทวิทยา 1 2 0 3 8 6 4 1 18
69 กาบเชิงวิทยา 1 1 2 4 8 6 5 1 19
70 วังข่าพัฒนา 1 1 1 3 9 5 2 1 16
71 เชื้อเพลิงวิทยา 1 1 1 3 6 8 6 2 20
72 ดอนแรดวิทยา 1 1 1 3 6 2 1 0 9
73 ขวาวใหญ่วิทยา 1 1 0 2 9 2 1 1 12
74 โนนแท่นพิทยาคม 1 1 0 2 3 6 1 1 10
75 ปริยัติโกศลวิทยา 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
76 ศรีรามประชาสรรค์ 1 0 1 2 10 10 12 2 32
77 สุรินทร์พิทยาคม 1 0 1 2 8 5 5 1 18
78 ธาตุศรีนคร 0 3 1 4 7 2 1 0 10
79 หนองแวงวิทยาคม 0 2 3 5 12 7 4 0 23
80 ปราสาทเบงวิทยา 0 2 3 5 12 7 3 4 22
81 มัธยมจารพัตวิทยา 0 2 1 3 8 5 2 2 15
82 บ้านตรวจ 0 2 1 3 5 6 5 1 16
83 จารย์วิทยาคาร 0 1 4 5 14 5 7 2 26
84 ตั้งใจวิทยาคม 0 1 4 5 8 8 10 4 26
85 มัธยมศรีลำเภาลูน 0 1 2 3 7 2 3 0 12
86 พรมเทพพิทยาคม 0 1 1 2 5 0 1 0 6
87 กุดไผทประชาสรรค์ 0 1 0 1 4 3 1 1 8
88 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสุรินทร์ 0 1 0 1 4 2 2 1 8
89 บ้านสะเดา 0 0 1 1 4 3 3 0 10
90 บึงนครประชาสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 0 5
91 แร่วิทยา 0 0 0 0 5 3 4 0 12
92 บ้านรุน 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
93 เมืองลีงวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
94 บวรธรรมประยุทธวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 375 299 242 916 1,438 539 318 128 2,295