สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. บุรีรัมย์ เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านโคกหลวงพ่อ (พินิจศิลป์ประชานุกูล) 7 1 0 8 8 0 0 1 8
2 บ้านปากช่อง 5 0 1 6 9 5 0 3 14
3 บ้านละหานทราย (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทยา) 4 2 2 8 12 3 2 0 17
4 บ้านขามเสม็ดบำรุง 4 1 1 6 9 7 1 3 17
5 บ้านฝ้าย 4 0 1 5 4 3 1 1 8
6 บ้านหนองทองลิ่ม 4 0 0 4 5 2 1 0 8
7 อนุบาลโนนสุวรรณ 3 4 2 9 11 8 1 0 20
8 บ้านดงบังซับสมบูรณ์ 3 4 0 7 12 2 3 2 17
9 บ้านทุ่งจังหัน 3 2 1 6 6 1 0 1 7
10 บ้านหินโคน 3 1 1 5 6 0 0 1 6
11 แสนสุข 2 4 4 10 21 6 5 3 32
12 บ้านหนองหว้า. 2 4 0 6 10 2 3 3 15
13 บ้านโคกเขาพัฒนา 2 3 1 6 9 2 0 0 11
14 อนุบาลนางรอง(สังขกฤษณ์อนุสรณ์) 2 3 1 6 8 2 2 2 12
15 ดงใหญ่พัฒนา (ดงใหญ่ 4) 2 2 2 6 8 4 2 0 14
16 บ้านหนองกกตะแบงสามัคคี 2 2 2 6 8 3 2 1 13
17 บ้านหนองตะลุมปุ๊ก 2 2 1 5 10 4 2 1 16
18 บ้านสระขุด 2 2 1 5 8 1 2 0 11
19 วัดก้านเหลือง 2 1 1 4 13 2 0 0 15
20 บ้านถนน (ประสมทรัพย์ประชานุกูล 1) 2 1 1 4 5 2 3 0 10
21 วัดน้ำไหล 2 1 1 4 5 2 1 2 8
22 ทีโอเอวิทยา(เทศบาล๑) 2 1 1 4 4 0 1 0 5
23 บ้านหนองตาดำ 2 1 0 3 4 6 1 0 11
24 บ้านแท่นทัพไทย 2 1 0 3 4 1 2 1 7
25 บ้านโคกยางหนองตาสี 2 1 0 3 4 1 0 2 5
26 บ้านราษฎร์รักแดน 2 0 2 4 3 1 1 1 5
27 บ้านหนองย่างหมู 2 0 1 3 7 3 0 1 10
28 บ้านหนองเสม็ด 2 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
29 บ้านหนองน้ำขุ่น 2 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
30 บ้านหนองหญ้าวัว 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
31 บ้านหนองโคลน 1 4 2 7 8 3 5 2 16
32 มารดาวนารักษ์ 1 3 1 5 11 9 2 0 22
33 อนุบาลปะคำ 1 3 1 5 7 3 3 0 13
34 บ้านหนองตะครอง 1 2 0 3 8 1 2 0 11
35 บ้านถนนหัก (เพียรประจงวิทยา) 1 2 0 3 6 0 0 0 6
36 ชุมชนบ้านดอนนางงาม 1 1 3 5 10 7 1 1 18
37 บ้านดอนสมบูรณ์ 1 1 3 5 6 4 2 1 12
38 บ้านดอนไม้ไฟ 1 1 3 5 5 11 1 1 17
39 บ้านแท่นบัลลังก์ 1 1 2 4 10 4 2 1 16
40 กมลลักษณ์ 1 1 1 3 12 3 0 2 15
41 บ้านหนองมดแดง (ราษฎร์ประสิทธิ์วิทยาคม) 1 1 1 3 6 4 1 0 11
42 บ้านหนองไทร (ปัญจคามฯ) 1 1 1 3 4 4 1 2 9
43 บ้านโคกยาง 1 1 0 2 5 2 2 1 9
44 บ้านโคกไม้แดง 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
45 ชุมชนวัดโคกกลาง "สระมะค่าวิทยา" 1 0 2 3 7 5 1 1 13
46 ชุมชนวัดชุมพร 1 0 2 3 4 2 1 0 7
47 บ้านหนองหมี 1 0 1 2 6 3 0 0 9
48 บ้านตากอง 1 0 1 2 5 2 2 6 9
49 บ้านหนองกง 1 0 1 2 5 2 0 0 7
50 บ้านหนองโบสถ์ 1 0 1 2 4 0 0 0 4
51 บ้านม่วงงาม 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
52 อนุบาลหนองหงส์ 1 0 0 1 10 4 2 1 16
53 บ้านศรีภูมิ 1 0 0 1 6 2 3 0 11
54 บ้านสันติสุข 1 0 0 1 4 6 2 1 12
55 บ้านหนองถนน 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 4
56 บ้านอุบลสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
57 เบญจมาศกุญชร 1 0 0 1 2 1 4 2 7
58 บ้านหนองพลวง 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
59 วัดโนนศรีคูณ 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 3
60 บ้านน้อยหนองหว้า 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 4
61 บ้านก้านเหลือง 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
62 ตุลยาธร 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 3
63 บ้านหนองกี่สุขสำราญ 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
64 บ้านหนองต้อ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
65 บ้านคลองโป่ง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
66 ชุมชนบ้านดอนอะราง 0 4 0 4 9 4 3 1 16
67 บ้านสะเดา (สามัคคีวิทยา) 0 3 2 5 9 4 4 0 17
68 บ้านศรีม่วงแดง 0 2 3 5 7 2 4 0 13
69 บ้านถาวร 0 2 1 3 7 4 5 0 16
70 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 26 0 2 1 3 6 4 0 0 10
71 บ้านขามน้อย 0 2 1 3 3 5 2 0 10
72 บ้านไร่โคกหนองปรือ (ประสมทรัพย์อนุสรณ์) 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 4
73 นิภาศิริ 0 1 2 3 5 0 2 1 7
74 อนุบาลโคกใหม่ละหานทราย 0 1 1 2 5 0 3 0 8
75 บ้านคอกควาย (สันติภาพคุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา) 0 1 1 2 3 2 2 0 7
76 บ้านหนองไผ่ 0 1 1 2 2 3 4 1 9
77 บ้านทุ่งใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 6 2 0 0 8
78 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 0 1 0 1 5 1 2 0 8
79 บ้านป่าไม้สหกรณ์ 0 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 8
80 บ้านโคกสะอาด 0 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
81 บ้านบุ 0 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 9
82 บ้านหงอนไก่ (โคกสง่า) 0 1 0 1 3 3 2 0 8
83 บ้านโคกไม้แดงหัวกระสัง 0 1 0 1 3 3 2 0 8
84 บ้านหูทำนบ 0 1 0 1 3 3 1 4 7
85 บ้านหนองกวางทอง 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 3 6
86 บ้านบาระแนะ 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 1 5
87 วรเวทยากร 0 1 0 1 2 4 1 1 7
88 บ้านปลื้มพัฒนา 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
89 บ้านหนองละหานทราย 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
90 บ้านหนองยายพิมพ์ (ไตรคามประชาสรรค์) 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
91 บ้านลำนางรอง 0 1 0 1 1 5 1 3 7
92 วัดบ้านหนองตราดใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 5
93 บ้านโคกสำราญหินลาดพัฒนา 0 1 0 1 1 3 1 0 5
94 บ้านโพธิ์ทอง 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
95 บ้านทุ่งไผ่ 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 3
96 บ้านโนนขี้เหล็ก 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 3
97 บ้านหนองรี 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 3
98 อนุบาลโนนดินแดง 0 0 3 3 9 4 1 0 14
99 อนุบาลเฉลิมพระเกียรติฯ 0 0 3 3 7 7 4 2 18
100 บ้านเทพพัฒนา 0 0 3 3 4 1 0 0 5
101 มารีพิทักษ์ 0 0 2 2 4 3 0 0 7
102 วัดเย้ยปราสาท 0 0 2 2 3 5 1 1 9
103 บ้านนายาวสามัคคี 0 0 2 2 3 1 2 1 6
104 บ้านหนองแวง 0 0 2 2 2 3 1 1 6
105 บ้านสุขสำราญ 0 0 2 2 2 3 0 0 5
106 บ้านสระสะแก 0 0 1 1 5 5 2 2 12
107 บ้านโคกปราสาท 0 0 1 1 5 1 0 1 6
108 บ้านเจริญสุข (กรป.กลางอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 5
109 วัดอัมภาราม (เทิ่งอนุสรณ์) 0 0 1 1 3 7 2 0 12
110 บ้านหนองเพชร 0 0 1 1 2 6 1 0 9
111 บ้านโคกสูงคูขาด 0 0 1 1 2 5 0 0 7
112 บ้านบุกระสัง 0 0 1 1 2 4 3 0 9
113 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 0 1 1 2 2 2 0 6
114 บ้านห้วยก้อม 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
115 บ้านนาจาน 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
116 บ้านสว่างพัฒนา 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 3
117 บ้านตะกุดตาสา (ลองตองประชานุกูล) 0 0 1 1 1 3 2 0 6
118 บ้านหนองตาเยา 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 4
119 วัดกัลยาณธรรมาราม 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 4
120 บ้านหนองแช่ไม้ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
121 บ้านทุ่งโพธิ์ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
122 วราวัฒนา 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
123 บ้านหนองกราด. 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 3
124 บ้านคูขาดน้อย 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2
125 วัดสุขสำราญ 0 0 0 0 8 4 0 0 12
126 วัดห้วยหิน 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 0 8
127 บ้านสระขาม 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 6
128 อนุบาลหนองกี่ 0 0 0 0 3 5 2 0 10
129 บ้านโคกตาพรม 0 0 0 0 3 2 3 1 8
130 บ้านโคกลอย 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 4
131 บ้านเขว้า 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
132 บ้านหนองตะคร้อ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
133 บ้านไทรออ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
134 บ้านโนนสูงน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 6 1 2 9
135 บ้านโคกกระชาย 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 6
136 บ้านหนองยาง. 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
137 บ้านตะโก "วันครู 2501" 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
138 บ้านแพงพวย (สังฆคุรุราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
139 บ้านซับคะนิง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
140 บ้านน้อยสะแกกวน 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
141 บ้านยายคำ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
142 บ้านชุมแสง 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
143 บ้านขลุงไผ่ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
144 บ้านหนองกก (ทรงรวมมิตร) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
145 บ้านโนนศิลา 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
146 บ้านสะเดาหวาน 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
147 บ้านสมจิต 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
148 บ้านโคกสูง (สมานสามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
149 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 90 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
150 บ้านหนองกราด . 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
151 บ้านปรือพวงสำราญ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
152 บ้านหนองสะแก (ราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
153 บ้านหนองเสม็ด. 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
154 บ้านโคกมะค่า 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
155 บ้านโคกลอย. 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2
156 บ้านนิคมเขต 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
157 บ้านสี่เหลี่ยม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
158 บ้านเพชรเจริญพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
159 บ้านโคกยางหนองถนน 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
160 บ้านหนองงิ้ว หนองไทร 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
161 บ้านกระเบื้อง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
162 บ้านบัวตะเคียน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
163 บ้านสระประดู่หนองมะค่า 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
164 บ้านหนองม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
165 บ้านหนองม่วง. 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
166 เทศบาลตำบลโนนดินแดง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
167 มิตรภาพโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
168 บ้านหนองกี่ประชาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 6
169 บ้านระนามพลวง (สมานราษฎร์วิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 5
170 บ้านบุตาสุ่มหนองโจด 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
171 บ้านสำราญ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
172 บ้านหนองหว้าขุนอัดวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 4
173 บ้านสิงห์ (ราษฎร์อนุสรณ์) 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
174 ชนิดา 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
175 บ้านกองพระทราย 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
176 บ้านลุงขี้หนู 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
177 บ้านหนองบอนฐานเจ้าป่า 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
178 บ้านเทพพยัคฆ์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
179 บ้านโคกขาม 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
180 บ้านบุตาเวสน์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3
181 บ้านผไทรวมพล 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
182 บ้านหนองโสน 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
183 บ้านโนนพะไล 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
184 บ้านหนองบัว 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
185 บ้านสระตะเคียน 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
186 บ้านหนองหว้า 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
187 บ้านโคกงิ้ว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
188 จตุคามราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
189 ชุมชนบ้านกระเดื่อง (โสภณประชานุกูล) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
190 ชุมชนวัดบ้านหนองกง (ประจวบไตรมิตรวิทยา) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
191 บ้านคลองหิน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
192 บ้านวังกระโดน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
193 บ้านหนองกราด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
194 บ้านหนองหัวหมู 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
195 บ้านเสาเดียวอนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
196 บ้านไทยเจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
197 มูลนิธิรุ่งนภา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
198 บ้านตลาดแย้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2
199 บ้านสองพี่น้อง 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
200 นิภาศิริ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
201 บ้านชุมแสง(บุญคุรุราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
202 บ้านเสลาโสรง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
203 บ้านโกรกแก้ว 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
204 บ้านโนนงิ้วตลาดใหม่สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
205 บ้านโคกสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
206 บ้านโคกตะโก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 บ้านหนองกก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 บ้านโคกเฟือง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 บ้านโคกโสนทองวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 115 109 107 331 654 410 209 106 1,273