สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ชัยภูมิ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านหนองปล้อง 14 7 5 26 29 6 1 1 36
2 สาคริชวิทยา 12 1 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
3 สุนทรวัฒนา 6 1 3 10 10 2 0 0 12
4 บ้านห้วยบงเหนือ 6 1 1 8 8 0 2 0 10
5 อนุบาลชัยภูมิ 5 2 3 10 12 2 1 0 15
6 บ้านโหล่นสามัคคี 4 4 1 9 10 4 0 0 14
7 บ้านช่อระกา 4 2 1 7 9 6 2 2 17
8 หนองหอยปังบำเหน็จวิทยา 4 1 4 9 14 2 0 0 16
9 โนนสำราญวิทยา 4 0 1 5 5 3 2 1 10
10 บ้านท่าหินโงม 3 5 2 10 18 5 2 0 25
11 บ้านพัฒนาสามัคคี 3 2 1 6 9 2 1 0 12
12 บ้านแก้งยาว 3 1 3 7 11 2 2 1 15
13 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแวง 3 1 2 6 10 4 1 0 15
14 บ้านห้วยหัน 3 1 1 5 6 2 0 0 8
15 บ้านหนองไฮโคกสง่า 3 1 0 4 8 2 2 0 12
16 บ้านวังปลาฝา 3 1 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
17 บ้านค่ายหางเรียง 3 0 2 5 6 0 2 0 8
18 บ้านลาดไทรงาม 3 0 1 4 7 0 0 0 7
19 อนุบาลบ้านเขว้า 3 0 1 4 7 0 0 0 7
20 เทศบาล 4 3 0 0 3 5 1 0 0 6
21 บ้านลาดชุมพล 2 6 1 9 28 7 3 1 38
22 ชุมชนบ้านจอก (คอนสวรรค์วิทยากร) 2 3 4 9 15 4 3 3 22
23 บ้านนางแดด 2 2 2 6 8 0 0 0 8
24 แหลมทองผดุงวิทย์ 2 2 1 5 11 5 1 0 17
25 บ้านหนองอ้อ 2 2 0 4 11 2 1 0 14
26 บ้านลาดผักหนาม 2 1 1 4 5 2 1 0 8
27 หินเหิบซับภูทอง 2 1 1 4 5 0 0 0 5
28 บ้านโนนสะอาด 2 0 3 5 10 0 1 0 11
29 บ้านหลุบเพ็กซับม่วงไข่ 2 0 1 3 8 1 0 0 9
30 บ้านนารี 2 0 0 2 8 2 1 0 11
31 ฉิมพลีวิทยา 2 0 0 2 6 3 0 0 9
32 บ้านราษฎร์ดำเนิน 2 0 0 2 5 0 2 0 7
33 ท่าแกวิทยากร 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
34 บ้านกุดชุมแสง 1 4 2 7 13 7 2 0 22
35 บ้านยางหวาย 1 2 3 6 13 3 0 0 16
36 บ้านโคกกรวดหนองพวง 1 2 3 6 10 6 2 0 18
37 อนุบาลศักดิ์ปทุม 1 2 2 5 8 1 0 0 9
38 บ้านหนองหอย 1 2 2 5 7 2 0 0 9
39 บ้านหัวนาคำ 1 2 1 4 10 1 0 1 11
40 บ้านวังโพน 1 2 1 4 6 1 0 1 7
41 บ้านโนนแดง (อ.บ้านเขว้า) 1 2 0 3 6 0 0 0 6
42 บ้านห้วยกุ่ม 1 1 2 4 9 4 3 0 16
43 บ้านชีลองใต้ 1 1 1 3 10 3 3 0 16
44 บ้านนาคานหักประชานุสรณ์ 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
45 เทศบาล 1 (อนุบาลเด็กน่ารัก) 1 1 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
46 ชุมชนบ้านหนองบัวแดง 1 1 0 2 6 5 0 0 11
47 บ้านเล่าวิทยาคาร 1 1 0 2 4 2 0 0 6
48 มารีย์อุปถัมภ์ชัยภูมิ 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
49 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 1 1 0 2 3 2 1 0 6
50 บ้านหนองเป็ด (เกษตรศาสตร์อนุสรณ์) 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
51 สหราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 1 0 2 3 6 2 0 0 8
52 อนุบาลบ้านค่ายหมื่นแผ้ว 1 0 1 2 3 1 1 0 5
53 บ้านกุดหูลิง 1 0 0 1 5 2 1 0 8
54 บ้านคลองจันลา 1 0 0 1 5 2 0 0 7
55 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 19 1 0 0 1 5 1 0 1 6
56 หนองเบ็นเจริญวิทย์ 1 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 6
57 บ้านซับม่วง 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 4
58 บ้านชีลองเหนือ 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 6
59 สามพันตาราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 6
60 บ้านซับรวงไทร 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
61 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ สาขาบ้านหลักแดน 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
62 บ้านโนนศรีสง่า 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
63 บ้านกุดเวียน 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
64 บ้านคลองเจริญ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
65 บ้านลำชี 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
66 บ้านห้วยหว้า (อ.หนองบัวแดง) 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
67 บ้านนาเสียวหนองชาติ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
68 บ้านห้วยหวาย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
69 บ้านโนนศรีทอง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
70 โสกตลับราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
71 บ้านเจาทอง 0 3 0 3 8 2 0 0 10
72 ชุมชนบ้านโสก 0 3 0 3 5 1 0 0 6
73 หนองนาแซงวิทยา 0 2 6 8 12 8 2 1 22
74 บ้านปรางค์มะค่า 0 2 4 6 7 4 2 1 13
75 บ้านหินกอง 0 2 1 3 7 1 0 0 8
76 เมืองน้อยราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 0 2 1 3 6 0 0 0 6
77 บ้านโคกก่องดอนทองวิทยา 0 2 0 2 5 4 0 0 9
78 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองหญ้าขาว 0 2 0 2 4 1 0 1 5
79 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
80 บ้านคอนสวรรค์ 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 1 4
81 อนุบาลเรืองชาญ 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 1 4
82 บ้านโสกรัง 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 1 2
83 บ้านหนองคอนไทย (คุรุประชาสรรค์) 0 1 3 4 8 3 2 0 13
84 บ้านลาดใหญ่ 0 1 2 3 9 6 1 2 16
85 โค้งน้ำตับวิทยาคาร 0 1 2 3 6 4 0 0 10
86 บ้านโนนเปลือย 0 1 1 2 8 3 1 0 12
87 คุรุประชานุกูล 0 1 1 2 6 0 3 0 9
88 โนนน้อยแผ่นดินทอง 0 1 0 1 5 2 2 0 9
89 บ้านซับชมภู 0 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 5
90 บ้านกุดไผ่ 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 4
91 บ้านหนองแดง (คุรุราษฎร์บำเพ็ญ) 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
92 ราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
93 บ้านโคกสง่า 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
94 บ้านนาฝาย 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
95 บ้านโปร่งคลอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
96 บ้านขี้เหล็กใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
97 บ้านป่ายาง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
98 บ้านวังกุ่ม 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
99 บ้านหนองแห้วพัฒนา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
100 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
101 บ้านคลองเตยโนนพยอมประชาสรรค์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
102 ดอนหันราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
103 บ้านโสกมูลนาค 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
104 เทศบาล 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
105 กะพี้ดอนขวางวิทยา 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2
106 บ้านนางแดดเหนือ 0 0 2 2 5 1 1 0 7
107 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ (อ.บ้านเขว้า) 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 4
108 บ้านบ่อทอง 0 0 2 2 3 2 1 0 6
109 บ้านเขว้าศึกษา 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 4
110 บ้านนาอุดม 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2
111 บ้านหินลาด 0 0 1 1 4 1 1 0 6
112 บ้านม่วงเงาะ 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 1 5
113 บ้านนาทุ่งใหญ่ 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 4
114 บ้านห้วยยาง (อ.คอนสวรรค์) 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 6
115 บ้านโนนถาวร 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
116 แจ้งตราดคลองไทร 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 1 3
117 บ้านนาอินทร์แต่ง 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
118 บ้านหลุบโพธิ์ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
119 บ้านโนนแต้ (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
120 บ้านสำราญ 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 4
121 บ้านภูนกเขียน 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
122 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
123 บ้านท่าวังย่างควาย 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
124 กุดตุ้มสามัคคีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 5 2 2 0 9
125 บ้านกุดละลม 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
126 บ้านห้วยหว้า 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 6
127 บ้านห้วยกนทา 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
128 บ้านโนนม่วง 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
129 หนองตาไก้วิทยากร 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
130 บ้านโนนผักหวาน 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
131 บ้านห้วยม่วง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
132 บ้านหนองแวง (ต.ซับสีทอง) 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
133 โพนทองพิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
134 บ้านวังตะกู 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
135 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง (อ.ภักดีชุมพล) 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
136 บ้านนาเจริญ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
137 บ้านหนองแหนดอนกู่ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
138 การไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคสงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
139 บ้านไร่ป่าไม้แดงวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
140 อนุบาลหนองบัวแดง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
141 บ้านโคกมั่งงอย (คุรุประชาบำเพ็ญ) 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
142 บ้านหนองไฮเหนือ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
143 หนองสระสำราญราษฎร์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
144 โป่งเกตุรัฐราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
145 บ้านนามน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2
146 บ้านห้วยบงใต้ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
147 บ้านโนนลาน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
148 บ้านโนนเหม่า 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
149 บ้านเสี้ยวน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 0 7
150 บ้านหว้าเฒ่า 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
151 บ้านหนองลุมพุก 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
152 ห้วยต้อนวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
153 ชุมชนบ้านบุ่งคล้าวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
154 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
155 บ้านหนองสะแก 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
156 บ้านหนองหญ้ารังกา 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
157 บ้านนาสีนวล 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
158 ชุมพลสวรรค์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
159 บ้านกุดโง้ง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
160 บ้านลาดใต้ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
161 บ้านห้วยไผ่ใต้ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
162 สหประชาสรร 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
163 บ้านซับสีทอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
164 บ้านฝาย 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
165 บ้านหนองบัวขาว 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
166 ศรีสว่างสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
167 บ้านหนองไห 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
168 ยางนาดีราษฎร์ดำรง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
169 บ้านกุดฉนวน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
170 บ้านกุดยาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
171 บ้านคร้อห้วยชัน (แย้มมงคลสินธุ์) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
172 บ้านต้อน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
173 บ้านท่าฉาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
174 บ้านผือวิทยายน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
175 บ้านหนองนกออกประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
176 บ้านหนองโนน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
177 บ้านห้วยตะแคง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
178 บ้านห้วยผักหนาม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
179 บ้านโนนกอก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
180 บ้านโนนตูม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
181 บ้านโปร่งโก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
182 หนองบัวบานเย็นวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
183 ไทรงามผดุงวิทย์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
184 บ้านนาวัง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
185 บ้านนาฮี 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
186 บ้านห้วยหมากแดง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
187 บ้านโนนพันชาติกุดโดน 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
188 บ้านดอนหันวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
189 นาเสียวศึกษาคาร 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
190 บ้านขวาน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
191 บ้านแจ้งน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
192 วังก้านเหลืองดรุณกิจ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
193 บ้านปากห้วยเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
194 โนนหว้านไพล 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
195 บ้านท่าข่อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
196 บ้านหนองฉนวนวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
197 บ้านหนองปลาปึ่งหนองเบ็น 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
198 บ้านหนองแวง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
199 บ้านหนองไผ่พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
200 บ้านห้วยร่วม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
201 บ้านโนนสะอาด (ศิริคุณราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
202 บ้านซับพระไวย์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
203 บ้านหนองบัวเพวัง (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
204 บ้านนาระยะพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
205 บ้านสะพุงเหนือ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
206 บ้านหนองไผ่ล้อม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
207 บ้านโชคอำนวย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 155 124 112 391 779 272 97 31 1,148