สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ชัยภูมิ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านหนองปล้อง 13 7 5 25 28 6 1 1 35
2 สาคริชวิทยา 12 1 0 13 13 0 0 0 13
3 สุนทรวัฒนา 5 1 3 9 9 2 0 0 11
4 อนุบาลชัยภูมิ 4 2 3 9 11 2 1 0 14
5 หนองหอยปังบำเหน็จวิทยา 4 1 3 8 12 2 0 0 14
6 โนนสำราญวิทยา 4 0 1 5 5 3 2 1 10
7 บ้านท่าหินโงม 3 5 1 9 17 5 2 0 24
8 บ้านโหล่นสามัคคี 3 3 1 7 8 4 0 0 12
9 บ้านช่อระกา 3 2 1 6 8 6 2 2 16
10 บ้านหนองไฮโคกสง่า 3 1 0 4 8 2 2 0 12
11 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแวง 3 0 1 4 8 4 1 0 13
12 เทศบาล 4 3 0 0 3 5 1 0 0 6
13 บ้านหนองอ้อ 2 2 0 4 11 2 1 0 14
14 บ้านพัฒนาสามัคคี 2 2 0 4 6 2 1 0 9
15 แหลมทองผดุงวิทย์ 2 1 1 4 10 5 1 0 16
16 บ้านแก้งยาว 2 1 1 4 8 2 2 1 12
17 บ้านลาดผักหนาม 2 1 1 4 5 2 1 0 8
18 บ้านห้วยบงเหนือ 2 1 0 3 3 0 2 0 5
19 บ้านโนนสะอาด 2 0 3 5 10 0 1 0 11
20 อนุบาลบ้านเขว้า 2 0 1 3 6 0 0 0 6
21 บ้านค่ายหางเรียง 2 0 1 3 3 0 1 0 4
22 บ้านนารี 2 0 0 2 8 2 1 0 11
23 ฉิมพลีวิทยา 2 0 0 2 6 3 0 0 9
24 บ้านลาดไทรงาม 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 5
25 บ้านราษฎร์ดำเนิน 2 0 0 2 4 0 2 0 6
26 บ้านห้วยหัน 2 0 0 2 3 2 0 0 5
27 ท่าแกวิทยากร 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
28 บ้านลาดชุมพล 1 6 1 8 23 7 3 1 33
29 ชุมชนบ้านจอก (คอนสวรรค์วิทยากร) 1 2 4 7 11 3 2 3 16
30 บ้านยางหวาย 1 2 3 6 12 2 0 0 14
31 บ้านโคกกรวดหนองพวง 1 2 3 6 10 6 1 0 17
32 อนุบาลศักดิ์ปทุม 1 2 2 5 8 1 0 0 9
33 บ้านหัวนาคำ 1 2 1 4 10 1 0 1 11
34 บ้านวังโพน 1 2 1 4 5 1 0 1 6
35 บ้านหนองหอย 1 2 1 4 5 1 0 0 6
36 บ้านโนนแดง (อ.บ้านเขว้า) 1 2 0 3 6 0 0 0 6
37 บ้านห้วยกุ่ม 1 1 2 4 9 3 3 0 15
38 บ้านชีลองใต้ 1 1 1 3 10 3 3 0 16
39 บ้านนาคานหักประชานุสรณ์ 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
40 เทศบาล 1 (อนุบาลเด็กน่ารัก) 1 1 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
41 มารีย์อุปถัมภ์ชัยภูมิ 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
42 บ้านหลุบเพ็กซับม่วงไข่ 1 0 1 2 5 1 0 0 6
43 อนุบาลบ้านค่ายหมื่นแผ้ว 1 0 1 2 3 1 1 0 5
44 หินเหิบซับภูทอง 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
45 บ้านกุดหูลิง 1 0 0 1 5 2 1 0 8
46 บ้านชีลองเหนือ 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
47 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
48 บ้านซับรวงไทร 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
49 บ้านโนนศรีสง่า 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
50 บ้านกุดเวียน 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
51 บ้านลำชี 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
52 บ้านนาเสียวหนองชาติ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
53 บ้านหนองเป็ด (เกษตรศาสตร์อนุสรณ์) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
54 บ้านห้วยหวาย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
55 บ้านโนนศรีทอง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
56 โสกตลับราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
57 บ้านกุดชุมแสง 0 4 2 6 11 7 2 0 20
58 หนองนาแซงวิทยา 0 2 3 5 7 7 2 1 16
59 บ้านหินกอง 0 2 1 3 7 1 0 0 8
60 เมืองน้อยราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 0 2 1 3 5 0 0 0 5
61 บ้านโคกก่องดอนทองวิทยา 0 2 0 2 5 4 0 0 9
62 ชุมชนบ้านโสก 0 2 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
63 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
64 บ้านคอนสวรรค์ 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 1 4
65 อนุบาลเรืองชาญ 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 1 4
66 บ้านโสกรัง 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 1 2
67 บ้านปรางค์มะค่า 0 1 4 5 6 4 2 1 12
68 บ้านหนองคอนไทย (คุรุประชาสรรค์) 0 1 3 4 8 3 2 0 13
69 โค้งน้ำตับวิทยาคาร 0 1 2 3 6 4 0 0 10
70 บ้านโนนเปลือย 0 1 1 2 8 3 1 0 12
71 โนนน้อยแผ่นดินทอง 0 1 0 1 5 2 2 0 9
72 บ้านซับชมภู 0 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 5
73 ชุมชนบ้านหนองบัวแดง 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
74 บ้านเล่าวิทยาคาร 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
75 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองหญ้าขาว 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 1 4
76 ราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
77 บ้านกุดไผ่ 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
78 บ้านนาฝาย 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
79 บ้านโปร่งคลอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
80 บ้านวังกุ่ม 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
81 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
82 บ้านคลองเตยโนนพยอมประชาสรรค์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
83 ดอนหันราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
84 บ้านโสกมูลนาค 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
85 เทศบาล 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
86 บ้านลาดใหญ่ 0 0 2 2 8 6 1 2 15
87 บ้านนางแดดเหนือ 0 0 2 2 5 1 1 0 7
88 บ้านบ่อทอง 0 0 2 2 3 2 1 0 6
89 บ้านเขว้าศึกษา 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 4
90 สหราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 0 6
91 บ้านม่วงเงาะ 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 1 5
92 บ้านนาทุ่งใหญ่ 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 4
93 บ้านห้วยยาง (อ.คอนสวรรค์) 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 6
94 บ้านนาอินทร์แต่ง 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
95 บ้านหลุบโพธิ์ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
96 แจ้งตราดคลองไทร 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
97 บ้านนางแดด 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
98 บ้านโนนถาวร 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
99 บ้านโนนแต้ (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
100 บ้านสำราญ 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 4
101 บ้านภูนกเขียน 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
102 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
103 บ้านนาอุดม 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
104 บ้านท่าวังย่างควาย 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
105 กุดตุ้มสามัคคีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 5 2 2 0 9
106 บ้านกุดละลม 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
107 บ้านคลองจันลา 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
108 บ้านเจาทอง 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 5
109 บ้านหินลาด 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
110 บ้านห้วยกนทา 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
111 บ้านโนนม่วง 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
112 หนองตาไก้วิทยากร 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
113 บ้านซับม่วง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
114 บ้านห้วยม่วง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
115 หนองเบ็นเจริญวิทย์ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
116 บ้านหนองแวง (ต.ซับสีทอง) 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
117 โพนทองพิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
118 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง (อ.ภักดีชุมพล) 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
119 บ้านห้วยหว้า 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
120 การไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคสงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
121 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 19 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
122 บ้านไร่ป่าไม้แดงวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
123 อนุบาลหนองบัวแดง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
124 คุรุประชานุกูล 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
125 บ้านโคกมั่งงอย (คุรุประชาบำเพ็ญ) 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
126 บ้านโนนผักหวาน 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
127 หนองสระสำราญราษฎร์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
128 โป่งเกตุรัฐราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
129 บ้านหนองไฮเหนือ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
130 บ้านโนนเหม่า 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
131 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ (อ.บ้านเขว้า) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
132 บ้านเสี้ยวน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 0 7
133 สามพันตาราษฎร์อุทิศ 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
134 บ้านนาเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
135 บ้านวังตะกู 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
136 บ้านหนองลุมพุก 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
137 บ้านหนองแหนดอนกู่ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
138 ห้วยต้อนวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
139 ชุมชนบ้านบุ่งคล้าวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
140 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
141 บ้านหนองสะแก 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
142 บ้านหนองหญ้ารังกา 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
143 บ้านนาสีนวล 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
144 ชุมพลสวรรค์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
145 บ้านกุดโง้ง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
146 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ สาขาบ้านหลักแดน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
147 บ้านหนองแดง (คุรุราษฎร์บำเพ็ญ) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
148 สหประชาสรร 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
149 บ้านซับสีทอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
150 บ้านฝาย 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
151 ศรีสว่างสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
152 บ้านหนองไห 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
153 ยางนาดีราษฎร์ดำรง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
154 บ้านกุดยาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
155 บ้านคร้อห้วยชัน (แย้มมงคลสินธุ์) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
156 บ้านต้อน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
157 บ้านท่าฉาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
158 บ้านป่ายาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
159 บ้านผือวิทยายน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
160 บ้านหนองนกออกประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
161 บ้านหนองแห้วพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
162 บ้านหนองโนน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
163 บ้านห้วยตะแคง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
164 บ้านห้วยบงใต้ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
165 บ้านห้วยผักหนาม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
166 บ้านโคกสง่า 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
167 บ้านโนนกอก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
168 บ้านโนนตูม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
169 บ้านโนนลาน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
170 บ้านโปร่งโก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
171 หนองบัวบานเย็นวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
172 ไทรงามผดุงวิทย์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
173 บ้านหว้าเฒ่า 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
174 บ้านนาวัง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
175 บ้านนาฮี 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
176 บ้านห้วยหมากแดง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
177 บ้านโนนพันชาติกุดโดน 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
178 บ้านดอนหันวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
179 นาเสียวศึกษาคาร 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
180 บ้านขวาน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
181 บ้านปากห้วยเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
182 บ้านคลองเจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
183 บ้านท่าข่อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
184 บ้านลาดใต้ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
185 บ้านหนองฉนวนวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
186 บ้านหนองปลาปึ่งหนองเบ็น 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
187 บ้านหนองแวง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
188 บ้านหนองไผ่พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
189 บ้านห้วยร่วม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
190 บ้านห้วยหว้า (อ.หนองบัวแดง) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
191 บ้านแจ้งน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
192 บ้านโนนสะอาด (ศิริคุณราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
193 วังก้านเหลืองดรุณกิจ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
194 บ้านซับพระไวย์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
195 บ้านหนองบัวเพวัง (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
196 บ้านนาระยะพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
197 บ้านสะพุงเหนือ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
198 บ้านหนองบัวขาว 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
199 บ้านหนองไผ่ล้อม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
200 โนนหว้านไพล 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
201 บ้านนามน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
202 บ้านโชคอำนวย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 119 99 91 309 649 253 88 31 990