สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กาฬสินธุ์ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านแกหัวแฮดส้มโฮงวิทยา 38 3 0 0 41
2 กาฬสินธุ์พิทยาสัย 27 2 0 1 29
3 ห้วยตูมวิทยาคาร 22 2 0 0 24
4 หนองพอกวิทยายน 21 6 0 0 27
5 อนุบาลกาฬสินธุ์ 21 0 1 1 22
6 คำปลาฝาโนนชัย 18 4 2 0 24
7 ด่านใต้วิทยา 16 5 1 1 22
8 บ้านหนองกุงใหญ่ 16 3 2 1 21
9 วัดเวฬุวัน 16 3 1 0 20
10 สามชัยอุดมวิทย์ 16 2 0 0 18
11 บ้านห้วยยาง 15 6 1 0 22
12 ปลาเค้าวิทยาคาร 15 5 2 0 22
13 บึงวิชัยสงเคราะห์ 14 3 0 0 17
14 ชุมชนหนองสอวิทยาคาร 14 2 2 1 18
15 นามลวิทยาคาร 14 2 0 0 16
16 ชุมชนนาจารย์วิทยา 13 3 1 0 17
17 โนนเมืองวิทยาคาร 13 0 0 0 13
18 อนุบาลทุ่งมน 13 0 0 0 13
19 โนนศิลาไกรฤกษ์ราษฎร์อำนวย 12 0 1 0 13
20 ชุมชนสีถานดำรงวิทย์ 11 3 1 1 15
21 บ้านนาวิทยาคม 11 2 0 0 13
22 ชุมชนนาเรียงวิทยาคม 11 2 0 0 13
23 คำคาราษฎร์บำรุง 11 0 0 0 11
24 บุญมีวิทยา 10 2 1 1 13
25 กุดครองวิทยาคาร 10 0 0 0 10
26 หนองแปนโนนสูงนาเชือกราษฎร์บำรุง 10 0 0 0 10
27 บ้านหนองกุงน้อย 9 5 0 0 14
28 ดงน้อยวิทยา 9 2 0 1 11
29 พิพัฒน์ราษฎร์บำรุง 9 1 0 0 10
30 องค์การอุตสาหกรรมป่าไม้7 8 2 0 0 10
31 บึงไฮโนนสวางวิทยา 8 1 2 0 11
32 เซนต์ยอแซฟกาฬสินธุ์ 8 0 0 0 8
33 ท่าแสงวิทยายน 8 0 0 0 8
34 บ้านต้อนวิทยาคาร 7 2 2 1 11
35 วัดชัยสุนทร 7 2 2 0 11
36 นาโกวิทยา 7 0 0 1 7
37 เหล่าเขืองโนนเสียววิทยา 6 4 0 0 10
38 ท่าเพลิงเหมือดแอ่ท่าใหม่หนองมะเกลือวิทยา 6 3 0 1 9
39 ชุมชนแก้งคำวิทยา 6 3 0 1 9
40 หนองบัวโจดดงลิงวิทยา 6 2 0 0 8
41 ชุมชนนามะเขือวิทยา 6 2 0 0 8
42 แกเปะราษฎร์นิยม 6 1 0 0 7
43 ถ้ำปลาวิทยายน 6 0 1 0 7
44 บ้านบ่อโนนมะค้ำวิทยาคาร 6 0 0 0 6
45 ดงพยุงสงเคราะห์ 5 3 0 1 8
46 หนองกุงวิทยาคม 5 3 0 0 8
47 หนองแวงเหนือ 5 3 0 0 8
48 สะอาดประชาสรรพ์ 5 1 1 0 7
49 โคกล่ามวิทยา 5 1 1 0 7
50 ดงน้อยสงเคราะห์ 5 1 0 0 6
51 คำชมภูท่าเรือสมบูรณ์วิทย์ 5 0 0 0 5
52 หนองแสงราษฎร์พัฒนา 4 1 1 0 6
53 สายป่าแดง 4 1 0 0 5
54 โนนสะอาดราษฎร์สามัคคี 4 0 1 0 5
55 บ้านท่างาม 4 0 0 0 4
56 ทุ่งศรีเมืองประชาวิทย์ 4 0 0 0 4
57 คำโพนทองราษฎร์นิยม 4 0 0 0 4
58 สหัสขันธ์วิทยาคม 4 0 0 0 4
59 นาจำปา 4 0 0 0 4
60 อนุบาลปิยวรรณ 4 0 0 0 4
61 สิงห์สะอาด 4 0 0 0 4
62 บ้านหนาดสงเคราะห์ 4 0 0 0 4
63 บ้านม่วงวิทยายน 4 0 0 0 4
64 บ้านลาดวิทยาเสริม 3 1 1 0 5
65 โคกเจริญคำน้ำแซบวิทยา 3 1 0 0 4
66 บ้านกุดแห่ 3 0 1 0 4
67 หามแหโพนทองวิทยาคม 3 0 0 0 3
68 ดงไร่ราษฎร์พัฒนา 3 0 0 0 3
69 กุดลิงวิทยาคม 3 0 0 0 3
70 ดงพะยอมหนองคูสามัคคีวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
71 บ้านหนองกุงกลาง 3 0 0 0 3
72 ปากน้ำราษฎร์บำรุง 3 0 0 0 3
73 หนองแคนวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
74 โคกกลางราษฎร์พัฒนา 3 0 0 0 3
75 ข้าวหลามชัยศรีดอนยางวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
76 ขมิ้นราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 3 0 0 0 3
77 บ้านเหล็กกกกอกสามัคคี 3 0 0 0 3
78 ชุมชนโพนงามประสาทศิลป์ 3 0 0 0 3
79 สำเริงวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
80 โคกกลางวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
81 นาสีนวลโสกทรายวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
82 หนองแวงแสน 3 0 0 0 3
83 โคกเมยประชาพัฒนา 3 0 0 0 3
84 นามนราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 2 4 0 0 6
85 บ้านม่วงวิทยาคม 2 3 0 0 5
86 บ้านโหมนสงเคราะห์ 2 1 1 1 4
87 ธนบุรีโคกสีหนองเต่าวิทยายน 2 1 0 0 3
88 คำไผ่สงเคราะห์ 2 1 0 0 3
89 บ้านโคกใส 2 1 0 0 3
90 หนองตุวิทยา 2 1 0 0 3
91 นาขามร่วมราษฎร์บำรุง 2 0 1 0 3
92 ท่านาจานวิทยา 2 0 1 0 3
93 โนนเมืองประชานุเคราะห์ 2 0 0 0 2
94 โป่งเชือกศึกษาสถาน 2 0 0 0 2
95 โคกก่องวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
96 นาคูณวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
97 บ้านแวงประชารัฐบำรุง 2 0 0 0 2
98 บ้านโนนโพธิ์ศรี 2 0 0 0 2
99 โคกล่ามผดุงวิทย์ 2 0 0 0 2
100 หนองโพนวิทยายน 2 0 0 0 2
101 เหล่าหลวงวิทยาคาร 2 0 0 0 2
102 คำประถมนิคมสงเคราะห์ 2 0 0 0 2
103 คำหุ่งราษฎร์บำรุง 2 0 0 0 2
104 สามัคคีสำราญวิทย์ 2 0 0 0 2
105 โนนสวรรค์ประชาสรรพ์ภุปอ 2 0 0 0 2
106 บ้านหนองม่วง 2 0 0 0 2
107 หนองแซงวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
108 กลางดงราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 2 0 0 0 2
109 กุดอ้อสุขสวัสดิ์วิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
110 บ้านโคกกว้าง 2 0 0 0 2
111 แก่งนาขามสามัคคี 2 0 0 0 2
112 แก้งนางราษฎร์บำรุง 2 0 0 0 2
113 โนนป่างิ้ววิจิตวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
114 คำโพนคำม่วงวิทยา 1 2 0 0 3
115 ชุมชนน้ำเกลี้ยงกล่อมวิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
116 ด่านแต้ราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 1 1 0 0 2
117 บ้านแกวิทยายน 1 0 1 0 2
118 โปโลเล้าสามัคคีวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1
119 ดอนหวายราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 0 1
120 บ้านคำเม็ก 1 0 0 0 1
121 บ้านดอนสนวน 1 0 0 0 1
122 สงยางสงเปลือยวิทยาคม 1 0 0 0 1
123 เชียงเครือวิทยาคม 1 0 0 0 1
124 เสมาสามัคคี 1 0 0 0 1
125 ท่ากลางแจ้งจมวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
126 นาบึงราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 0 1
127 โพนสวางพิทยาคม 1 0 0 0 1
128 บ้านหลุบอินทรราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 0 1
129 กลางหมื่นสงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 0 1
130 กุดอ้อประชานุสรณ์ 1 0 0 0 1
131 คอนเรียบอนุกูล 1 0 0 0 1
132 คำแคนวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
133 ด่านเหนือหนองไผ่สงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 0 1
134 ท่าลำดวนประชาบำรุง 1 0 0 0 1
135 บ้านหนองช้าง 1 0 0 0 1
136 บ้านโนนแหลมทอง 1 0 0 0 1
137 หนองหัวช้าง 1 0 0 0 1
138 หัวขวาวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
139 หัวคูประชาอุทิศ 1 0 0 0 1
140 อนุบาลแสงตะวัน 1 0 0 0 1
141 โคกนางามสามัคคี 1 0 0 0 1
142 นาคอกควาย 0 1 0 0 1
143 นิคมลำปาววิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
144 สองห้องราษฎร์บูรณะ 0 1 0 0 1
145 หนองทุ่มสงเคราะห์ 0 1 0 0 1
146 หนองโพนโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 1 0 0 1
147 เหล่าอ้อยบำรุงวิทย์ 0 1 0 0 1
148 บ้านห้วยแสง 0 0 0 0 0
149 หนองแวงประชานุกูล 0 0 0 0 0
150 บ้านคำเชียงวัน 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 767 128 33 15 928