สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เลย เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลด่านซ้าย 14 3 8 25 31 6 1 2 38
2 บ้านห้วยมุ่น 13 7 4 24 21 1 4 1 26
3 บ้านทับกี่ 8 7 4 19 20 2 0 0 22
4 บ้านห้วยทอง 8 6 6 20 23 3 2 0 28
5 บ้านร่องจิก 8 3 2 13 18 2 1 0 21
6 ด่านซ้าย 7 4 2 13 20 5 3 0 28
7 บ้านนาทอง 7 2 2 11 13 0 1 0 14
8 บ้านเหมืองแพร่ 3 7 4 14 17 4 1 1 22
9 บ้านวังยาว 3 4 0 7 7 3 0 1 10
10 บ้านหนองบง 3 3 5 11 18 4 6 2 28
11 เย็นศิระบ้านหมากแข้ง 3 3 4 10 10 2 0 0 12
12 บ้านโป่งชี 2 4 1 7 10 5 0 1 15
13 บ้านนาเจียง 2 3 2 7 8 3 0 0 11
14 บ้านนาแห้ว 2 3 0 5 7 5 3 2 15
15 บ้านโคกงาม 2 3 0 5 6 0 2 0 8
16 บ้านทุ่งเทิง 2 2 1 5 9 6 0 0 15
17 ชุมชนภูเรือ 2 1 5 8 13 7 1 1 21
18 บ้านแก่ง 2 1 1 4 4 0 0 0 4
19 บ้านวังเวิน 2 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 6
20 บ้านชั่งสี่ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
21 บ้านห้วยติ้ว 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
22 บ้านน้ำเย็น 1 4 0 5 7 1 1 1 9
23 บ้านเหล่ากอหก 1 2 1 4 6 1 0 0 7
24 บ้านกกโพธิ์แสนเอี้ยม 1 2 0 3 4 2 1 2 7
25 บ้านนาหว้าน้อย 1 1 2 4 4 2 1 0 7
26 บุญลักษณ์อุปถัมภ์ 1 1 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
27 บ้านแก่งเกลี้ยง 1 1 1 3 2 2 1 0 5
28 บ้านหนองหลวง 1 1 0 2 6 1 0 0 7
29 บ้านท่อน 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
30 บ้านปากแดง 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
31 บ้านสานตมมิตรภาพที่ 101 1 0 2 3 4 0 0 0 4
32 บ้านปลาบ่า 1 0 1 2 5 3 2 0 10
33 ชุมชนบ้านนาพึง 1 0 1 2 5 1 1 1 7
34 บ้านห้วยตาด 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
35 บ้านนาคูณ 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
36 บ้านศาลาน้อย 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
37 บ้านแก่งม่วง(นาดี) 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
38 บ้านปากหมัน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
39 บ้านลาดค่าง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
40 บ้านทุ่งน้ำใส 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
41 บ้านโพนสูง 0 3 0 3 5 0 1 1 6
42 บ้านตูบค้อ 0 2 0 2 7 1 0 0 8
43 บ้านนาดี 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
44 บ้านนาลึ่ง 0 1 2 3 4 1 2 0 7
45 บ้านปางคอม 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
46 บ้านตาดเสี้ยว 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
47 บ้านนาขามป้อม 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
48 บ้านนาทุ่ม 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
49 บ้านป่าสะแข 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
50 บ้านกลาง(ภูเรือ) 0 0 3 3 7 7 2 0 16
51 บ้านซำทอง 0 0 2 2 4 1 0 0 5
52 บ้านนาหมูม่น 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4
53 บ้านกกโพธิ์วังกำ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
54 บ้านบง 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
55 บ้านแสงภา 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 6
56 บ้านวังเป่ง 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
57 บ้านหนองหวาย 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
58 บ้านหนองอุมลัว 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
59 บ้านแก่งม่วง(ภูเรือ) 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 1 5
60 บ้านเครือคู้ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
61 บ้านหินแลบ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2
62 บ้านกกสะตี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
63 บ้านนาข่า 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
64 บ้านนาผักก้าม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
65 บ้านป่าม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
66 บ้านห้วยปลาฝา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
67 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
68 บ้านโป่งกวาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
69 บ้านหนองสนุ่น 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
70 บ้านผึ้ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
71 บ้านนามาลา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
72 บ้านกกจาน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
73 บ้านหัวนาแหลม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
74 บ้านกลาง(นาแห้ว) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
75 บ้านถ้ำพระ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
76 บ้านหนองผือ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
77 บ้านห้วยลาด(ภูเรือ) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
78 บ้านแก่งไฮ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
79 บ้านแก่วตาว(อิปุ่ม) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
80 บ้านโคนผง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
81 บ้านนาเจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
82 บ้านบ่อเหมืองน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
83 บ้านท่าศาลา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
84 บ้านหัวด่านนาปูน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
85 บ้านโคก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
86 บ้านไฮตาก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
87 บ้านสองคอน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 บ้านโป่ง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 116 93 71 280 393 116 50 28 559