สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. มหาสารคาม เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ศรีโกสุมวิทยามิตรภาพที่ 209 8 6 6 20 30 4 2 1 36
2 บ้านแพงหนองเหนือ 8 2 0 10 11 4 0 1 15
3 บ้านห้วยแคนโนนสูง 6 5 5 16 24 5 1 1 30
4 บ้านหนองแสง 5 6 5 16 18 4 2 0 24
5 บ้านโนนสูงวังขอนจิก 5 4 2 11 18 5 0 4 23
6 บ้านหนองโกวิทยกิจ 5 1 0 6 9 0 0 0 9
7 บ้านดอนกลอยหนองยาง 4 2 3 9 18 6 0 0 24
8 บ้านโจดบัวบาน 4 2 0 6 9 1 1 0 11
9 บ้านหนองกุงศาลาน้ำเที่ยงวิทยากร 4 0 3 7 12 2 0 0 14
10 บ้านม่วงน้อย 4 0 2 6 6 0 0 0 6
11 กระบากวิทยาคาร 3 5 1 9 18 6 1 1 25
12 บ้านวังกุง 3 4 1 8 14 2 0 0 16
13 บ้านหนองบอนหัวหนองเหล่ายาว 3 3 2 8 16 2 0 0 18
14 บ้านโสกกาว 3 2 3 8 13 6 1 0 20
15 บ้านโนนงิ้ว 3 2 0 5 8 1 1 0 10
16 บ้านโพน 3 1 1 5 8 6 4 0 18
17 บ้านทัพม้าดอนหันแวงวิทยา 3 1 0 4 6 3 1 0 10
18 บ้านแก้งขิงแคง 3 0 1 4 9 3 0 0 12
19 บ้านโคกสูง 3 0 0 3 7 3 0 0 10
20 บ้านดอนกลางนุกูลวิทย์ 2 4 1 7 9 2 2 0 13
21 วัดกลางโกสุม 2 3 3 8 20 11 2 2 33
22 บ้านกอกหนองผือ 2 3 1 6 13 1 2 1 16
23 บ้านหนองแหน 2 2 1 5 11 4 0 1 15
24 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 2 2 0 4 12 0 2 0 14
25 บ้านโสกคลอง 2 1 0 3 10 2 2 0 14
26 บ้านแห่เหนือ 2 1 0 3 9 1 0 0 10
27 บ้านสว่างยางท่าแจ้ง 2 0 1 3 7 3 1 0 11
28 บ้านจานโนนสูง 2 0 1 3 7 2 0 0 9
29 บ้านวังยาววิทยายน 1 3 3 7 10 2 2 2 14
30 บ้านหนองกุง 1 2 3 6 12 2 2 3 16
31 บ้านทันดู่เหนือ 1 2 0 3 8 1 0 0 9
32 บ้านหินแห่เสริมศิลป์ 1 2 0 3 7 1 1 0 9
33 อนุบาลชื่นชม 1 2 0 3 6 0 1 0 7
34 บ้านแห่บริหารวิทย์ 1 1 2 4 4 3 2 1 9
35 บ้านวังโพน 1 1 1 3 8 2 2 0 12
36 บ้านไพศาล(ลี้ลอยอุทิศ) 1 1 1 3 8 0 1 0 9
37 บ้านโนนเมืองสองคอน 1 1 1 3 7 0 1 0 8
38 บ้านหมากมายโพธิ์ทอง 1 1 1 3 6 1 1 0 8
39 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 1 1 3 5 3 1 1 9
40 บ้านหญ้าขาว 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
41 บ้านห้วยม่วง 1 1 0 2 6 0 0 0 6
42 บ้านกุดรัง 1 1 0 2 5 1 1 0 7
43 บ้านหนองแวงสวนกล้วย 1 1 0 2 4 6 1 0 11
44 บ้านหนองโดน 1 1 0 2 4 2 0 1 6
45 บ้านเชียงยืน 1 1 0 2 4 2 0 0 6
46 บ้านดอนสันติ 1 1 0 2 3 1 1 0 5
47 บ้านแท่นโนนหนองคู 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
48 บ้านโนนสัง 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
49 บ้านศรีสุข 1 0 3 4 5 0 0 0 5
50 บ้านแฝกโนนสำราญ 1 0 2 3 10 6 1 1 17
51 เหล่าหนองบัวดอนโพธิ์ 1 0 2 3 8 3 0 2 11
52 บ้านหนองแวงสหคามวิทย์ 1 0 2 3 6 2 1 0 9
53 บ้านหนองนาไร่เดียว 1 0 1 2 5 1 0 1 6
54 บ้านค้อ 1 0 1 2 4 1 1 0 6
55 บ้านดอนจำปาดอนสวรรค์ 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
56 บ้านเสือเฒ่าหนองเรือวิทยา 1 0 0 1 5 2 1 1 8
57 บ้านสร้างแก้ว 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 1 6
58 บ้านขามเปี้ย 1 0 0 1 2 5 1 0 8
59 บ้านเขื่อน(เขื่อนศึกษาคาร) 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 2 3
60 บ้านหนองคลองหัวขัว 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
61 บ้านหนองกุงวันดีประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
62 บ้านหัวนาคำโนนสมบัติ 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
63 บ้านคุยโพธิ์ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
64 บ้านเหล่าโพธิ์ 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
65 บ้านผักหนอก 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
66 บ้านโนนศรีสวัสดิ์โนนสวรรค์ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
67 บ้านเลิงใต้ 0 5 1 6 11 3 2 1 16
68 บ้านสำโรงหัวนาโนนจันทร์หอม 0 4 2 6 10 5 0 0 15
69 บ้านวังจาน 0 4 2 6 8 3 0 1 11
70 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 17(บ้านมะโม) 0 1 2 3 5 4 1 0 10
71 ชุมชนโพนงามโพนสวาง 0 1 1 2 10 1 1 0 12
72 บ้านบะหลวงหนองแวง 0 1 1 2 5 0 0 0 5
73 บ้านเหล่าหนองแคน 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
74 บ้านหนองหอย 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
75 บ้านโคกข่า 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
76 บ้านปลาเดิดปลาปัดสำโรง 0 1 0 1 4 1 2 1 7
77 บ้านเหล่าพ่อหา 0 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 7
78 บ้านหนองเหล็ก 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 1 5
79 บ้านจอมทอง 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
80 บ้านยางน้อย 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
81 บ้านหัวช้าง 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 4
82 จินดาอารมณ์ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
83 บ้านโนนทัน 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
84 ชุมชนบ้านกุดปลาดุก 0 0 2 2 8 2 2 1 12
85 บ้านหนองมะเม้า 0 0 2 2 5 1 1 0 7
86 บ้านหนองบอน 0 0 2 2 3 1 2 1 6
87 บ้านสะอาดดอนเงิน 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 3
88 เกียรติขจรวิทยา 0 0 1 1 11 7 2 0 20
89 บ้านหนองซอน 0 0 1 1 5 1 0 0 6
90 บ้านโนนสะอาด 0 0 1 1 4 1 1 0 6
91 บ้านนาล้อมโคกสว่าง 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 6
92 บ้านเลิงแฝกบัวแก้ว 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 0 5
93 บ้านกู่ทอง 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
94 บ้านหนองแวง 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 5
95 บ้านผักแว่น 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 3
96 บ้านหนองคู(หนองคูวิทยาคาร) 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
97 บ้านหัวขัว 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
98 บ้านแก่งโกสุมท่างาม 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
99 บ้านหนองมันปลา 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
100 บ้านม่วงใหญ่ดอนน้อยวิทยา 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 1 8
101 บ้านกุดเม็ก 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 2 7
102 บ้านหนองแคนโนนงามโชคชัย 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 0 7
103 บ้านโนนเมืองประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 6
104 จอนวิทยกุล 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 1 6
105 บ้านเขวาสะดืออีสาน 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 6
106 บ้านสังข์ทอง 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 6
107 บ้านหินแห่โนนเมืองน้อย 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 6
108 บ้านผำ 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 5
109 บ้านโนนสะอาดหนองหญ้าม้าโคกสี 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
110 บ้านคุยแพง 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 4
111 บ้านส้มกบ 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
112 บ้านเข็งมิตรภาพที่ 139 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
113 บ้านแบก(แบกสมบูรณ์วิทย์) 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
114 บ้านหนองไห 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
115 บ้านโนนราษีโคกล่าม 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
116 บ้านป่าเป้า 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
117 บ้านหนองบัวเรียน 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
118 ศิริราษฎร์หมากหญ้า 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
119 บ้านหนองชาด 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
120 บ้านโชคชัย 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
121 บ้านโนนนกหอ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
122 อนุบาลจอนวิทยกุล 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
123 อนุบาลรัฐชาวดี 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
124 บ้านยางใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
125 บ้านโคกกลางน้ำจั้นจอมศรี 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 5
126 บ้านผือ 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 5
127 บ้านคุยเชือก 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
128 บ้านทิพโสต 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
129 บ้านหนองบุญชู 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
130 บ้านหนองปลาเข็ง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
131 บ้านกุดจอก 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
132 บ้านหนองล่าม 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
133 บ้านโนนเนาว์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
134 บ้านน้ำจ้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
135 บ้านบ่อแกบ่อทอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
136 บ้านป่าปอ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
137 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
138 บ้านโนนคัดเค้าคุยกอก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
139 ดอนสวรรค์หนองกุงใต้วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 6
140 บ้านสีดาสระแก้ว 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 5
141 บ้านนาทอง 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
142 บ้านหนองสระพังโนนสะอาด 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
143 บ้านหนองเขื่อน 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
144 บ้านโพนทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
145 บ้านยางสินไชยหนองหาด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
146 บ้านขีหนองจิก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 จันทนภาศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 136 115 101 352 748 241 103 47 1,092