สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครราชสีมา เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 วัดสระแก้ว 10 6 2 18 25 2 0 2 27
2 อนุบาลนครราชสีมา 8 7 0 15 19 2 1 0 22
3 บ้านบุ(ประชารัฐพัฒนา) 7 5 1 13 15 7 2 2 24
4 บ้านจอหอ 6 3 1 10 14 3 0 2 17
5 เมืองนครราชสีมา 5 2 1 8 14 2 1 0 17
6 บ้านมะขามเฒ่า(เปรมประชารัฐวิทยา) 4 2 0 6 9 1 0 1 10
7 มารีย์วิทยา 3 3 2 8 14 9 2 2 25
8 สุขานารี 3 2 8 13 17 3 0 1 20
9 บ้านหนองหว้า(ประชาสรรค์) 3 2 4 9 8 5 0 0 13
10 บ้านดอนขวาง 3 0 1 4 6 0 0 0 6
11 บ้านสะพาน 2 3 2 7 6 4 2 1 12
12 ตำบลโคกกรวด (ผดุงรัฐประชานุกูล) 2 1 2 5 7 13 1 1 21
13 รวมมิตรวิทยา 2 1 1 4 5 0 0 0 5
14 เคหะประชาสามัคคี 2 1 1 4 5 0 0 0 5
15 เทศบาล ๒ (วัดสมอราย) 2 0 1 3 9 0 0 0 9
16 สุขานารี 2 (หนองขอน) 2 0 1 3 8 5 0 0 13
17 บ้านบึงตะโก 2 0 1 3 6 2 0 0 8
18 บ้านพลกรัง(เดชาติวงศ์คงฤทธิ์อนุสรณ์) 2 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
19 บ้านหัวทะเล 2 0 1 3 2 5 0 2 7
20 บ้านพลจลก 1 6 3 10 14 12 2 2 28
21 บ้านหนองไข่น้ำ 1 4 2 7 7 11 2 1 20
22 บ้านเหล่าพิทยาคม 1 3 1 5 8 4 0 0 12
23 บ้านโนนมันเทศ 1 3 1 5 7 1 0 0 8
24 กันเกราพิทยาคม 1 3 1 5 2 3 1 1 6
25 สวนหม่อน 1 1 4 6 9 0 1 0 10
26 บ้านหนองตะลุมปุ๊ก 1 1 3 5 9 6 1 3 16
27 บ้านโคกสูง 1 1 2 4 3 2 5 0 10
28 บ้านบึงสาร 1 1 1 3 7 0 2 0 9
29 บ้านหลุมข้าว 1 1 1 3 6 5 0 1 11
30 บ้านดอนกระทิง-ศรีษะช้าง 1 1 1 3 5 1 0 0 6
31 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 1 1 1 3 4 5 1 0 10
32 บ้านโป่งแมลงวัน(จิราธิวัฒน์อุปถัมภ์) 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 1 5
33 บ้านทับช้าง 1 1 0 2 2 3 0 0 5
34 โคกเพชรสระมโนรา 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 1 2
35 ตำบลบ้านโพธิ์ 1 0 2 3 4 2 0 0 6
36 บ้านหนองพลอง 1 0 1 2 2 3 1 0 6
37 บ้านสีมุม (ธวัชชัยราษฎร์อนุสรณ์) 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
38 บ้านหนองเป็ดน้ำ(สวัสดิ์ราษฎร์วิทยา) 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
39 บ้านพะไล 1 0 0 1 5 1 1 0 7
40 บ้านดงพลอง(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ 579) 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
41 บ้านมะรุม 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
42 บ้านกระถินหนองเครือชุด 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 4
43 โยธินนุกูล 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
44 บ้านหนองสมอประชาพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
45 บ้านคล้าโนนคราม 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 3
46 อัสสัมชัญนครราชสีมา 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
47 บ้านหนองแจง 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
48 เทศบาล ๔ (เพาะชำ) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
49 บ้านยางน้อยหัวสิบ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
50 บ้านเปราะหอมพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
51 เสนานุเคราะห์ 0 2 2 4 5 4 0 1 9
52 บ้านบิง 0 2 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
53 อ่างห้วยยาง 0 2 0 2 4 0 0 1 4
54 บ้านหนองยารักษ์-ลำโพง 0 2 0 2 2 8 2 4 12
55 ประชาสามัคคี 0 1 3 4 5 7 3 4 15
56 บ้านหนองม้า 0 1 3 4 1 2 1 2 4
57 บ้านลำเชิงไกร 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
58 บ้านมาบมะค่า 0 1 0 1 5 3 2 0 10
59 บ้านพลสงคราม(แพงรัฐราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 1 0 1 5 2 0 0 7
60 บ้านพะเนา 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
61 โพธารามพิทยาคม 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
62 วัดโคกพรมตั้งตรงจิตร 7 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
63 บ้านใหม่ (คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา) 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 1 5
64 บ้านด่านเกวียน 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
65 บ้านกล้วยจอหอ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
66 บ้านลองตอง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
67 บ้านต่างตา 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
68 บ้านเสลาถั่วแปบ 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
69 บ้านหนองพลวง 0 0 2 2 6 4 0 1 10
70 ชลประทานสงเคราะห์ 0 0 1 1 8 2 1 0 11
71 บ้านปราสาท(สุวรรณราษฤร์ประสิทธิ์) 0 0 1 1 6 3 0 0 9
72 บ้านสำโรง(คุรุรัฐประชาสรรค์) 0 0 1 1 4 3 1 0 8
73 บ้านหนองตาคง 0 0 1 1 4 3 1 0 8
74 บ้านกรูดหนองออก 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 5
75 วัดบ้านด่านคนคบ 0 0 1 1 3 4 0 0 7
76 บ้านสมมิตรภาพที่93 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
77 บ้านดอนชมพู 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
78 บ้านหนองรังกา 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 4
79 ดอนท้าววิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
80 บ้านขามชั่งโค 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 2
81 บ้านคนชุม 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
82 เปลาะปลอเมืองที 0 0 0 0 5 2 1 0 8
83 บ้านมะค่า(คงฤทธิบัวสุวรรณอนุสรณ์) 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
84 บ้านเกรียมโนนสำโรง 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 7
85 โคราชวิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 4
86 บ้านพุดซา 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
87 บ้านหนองปรู 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
88 อ่างหนองแหนประชาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
89 วัดบ้านหนองบัวศาลา 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
90 เทศบาล ๒ (รัฐราษฎร์บำรุง) (ทต.โนนสูง) 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
91 บ้านละลมโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
92 บ้านหญ้าคา ว.ท.อ. 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
93 บ้านธารปราสาท 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
94 บ้านหลักร้อย 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
95 เทศบาลตลาดเเค 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 2
96 ชุมชนบ้านศีรษะละเลิง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
97 อนุบาลตลาดแค 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
98 บ้านวังม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 4
99 ไตรคามสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
100 บ้านดอนหวาย 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
101 สามัคคีรถไฟ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
102 บ้านระกาย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
103 บ้านหนองอ้อ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
104 ด่านทองหลาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
105 บ้านหนองระเวียง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
106 บ้านหนองโจด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
107 บ้านเพิก(รัฐประชาสามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
108 บ้านขามเฒ่า 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
109 บ้านจันอัด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
110 บ้านบึงทับช้าง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
111 บ้านภูเขาลาด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
112 บ้านมะค่า 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
113 บ้านหนองจำปา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
114 บ้านหมื่นไวย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
115 อนุบาลบ้านผู้การ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
116 เกียรติคุณวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3
117 บึงสาลี 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
118 บ้านศรีสุข 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
119 เทศบาล ๑ (บูรพาวิทยากร) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
120 บ้านกระเพรา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
121 บ้านคอหงษ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
122 บ้านซาด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
123 บ้านด่านติง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
124 บ้านหญ้าคาใต้ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
125 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
126 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
127 วัดทุ่งสว่าง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
128 ชุมชนบ้านประโดก-โคกไผ่ฯ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
129 บ้านดอนผวา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
130 อนุบาลบ้านภาษา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
131 การไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคสงเคราะห์3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
132 บ้านกระโดน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
133 ยองแยง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
134 บ้านหนองพลวงใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 บ้านไพล(ไตรมิตรสามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 บึงพญาปราบ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 บ้านหนองบัว(สหรัฐพิบูลประชาสรร) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 101 89 81 271 476 227 60 54 763