สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครราชสีมา เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ชุมชนบ้านเสิงสาง 10 2 3 15 16 2 2 0 20
2 สะแกราชวิทยาคม 5 7 0 12 12 4 1 3 17
3 บ้านซับก้านเหลือง 5 3 1 9 10 3 3 3 16
4 บ้านไทยสามัคคี 4 6 1 11 15 3 3 1 21
5 บ้านบุหว้าสามัคคี 4 4 1 9 10 2 0 1 12
6 บ้านลำนางแก้ว 4 3 1 8 12 1 0 1 13
7 บ้านศาลเจ้าพ่อ 4 2 1 7 12 0 1 0 13
8 อนุบาลสกุลจิตร 4 1 3 8 15 2 0 0 17
9 บ้านเมืองปักสามัคคี 3 4 3 10 14 9 3 2 26
10 ปักธงชัยชุณหะวัณวิทยาคาร 3 4 2 9 12 4 0 1 16
11 ครบุรีวิทยา 3 2 2 7 9 3 0 0 12
12 บ้านกุดโบสถ์ 3 2 0 5 6 5 0 0 11
13 บ้านแชะ 3 1 2 6 5 3 0 1 8
14 หนองไผ่ผดุงกิจวิทยา 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
15 ชุมชนบ้านตะขบ 2 2 0 4 3 0 1 2 4
16 บ้านเฉลียง(คุรุราษฏร์บำรุง) 2 1 2 5 9 0 1 0 10
17 บ้านหนองตะเข้หนองตูม 2 1 0 3 5 0 0 0 5
18 บ้านหนองใหญ่พัฒนา 2 1 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
19 ตะแบกวิทยา 2 1 0 3 3 0 1 0 4
20 ชุมชนจระเข้หินฯ 2 0 0 2 5 6 0 0 11
21 ชุมชนบ้านนารากอรพิมพ์ 2 0 0 2 3 1 2 1 6
22 บ้านมาบกราด 2 0 0 2 2 3 4 0 9
23 บ้านสระว่านพระยา 2 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
24 บ้านหนองไผ่ใหญ่ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
25 หนองนกเขียนสามัคคี 1 3 3 7 13 6 2 2 21
26 บ้านดอนแสนสุข 1 3 2 6 7 1 2 1 10
27 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 3 0 4 5 0 0 0 5
28 บ้านระเริง 1 2 3 6 7 1 0 0 8
29 บุญณดาวิทยา 1 2 2 5 13 4 0 2 17
30 วัดพรหมราช 1 2 2 5 8 8 1 2 17
31 บ้านหนองโบสถ์ 1 2 2 5 7 5 0 5 12
32 บ้านบุไผ่ 1 2 1 4 5 4 1 1 10
33 วัดใหม่สำโรง 1 2 0 3 3 4 1 0 8
34 บ้านหนองแคทราย 1 1 4 6 10 2 0 0 12
35 เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 2 1 1 2 4 4 3 1 1 8
36 สามัคคีประชาสรรค์ 1 1 1 3 5 0 0 1 5
37 บ้านไชยวาล 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
38 บ้านหนองแดง 1 1 0 2 6 6 0 0 12
39 บ้านท่าวังไทรสามัคคี 1 1 0 2 5 2 0 1 7
40 ธงชัยเหนือวิทยา 1 1 0 2 2 2 0 3 4
41 สายมิตรปักธงชัย7 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
42 บ้านคลองซับน้อยสามัคคี 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
43 บ้านดู่(สหราษฎร์วิทยา) 1 0 2 3 4 1 0 0 5
44 บ้านสันติสุข 1 0 1 2 5 1 1 1 7
45 บ้านคลองยาง(มูลบนอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 1 2 4 2 2 0 8
46 บ้านลำเพียก 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
47 บ้านราษฎร์พัฒนา 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 3 2
48 บ้านดอน(สหรัฐ-ราษฎร์อุทิศ) 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
49 บ้านสุขไพบูลย์ 1 0 0 1 5 1 0 1 6
50 บ้านหนองขนาก 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
51 บ้านหนองหลักศิลา 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
52 เหรียญทองวิทยา 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
53 บ้านบะใหญ่ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
54 บ้านเขาพญาปราบ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
55 บ้านโนนเหลื่อม 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
56 บ้านโคกโจด 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
57 บ้านคลองทราย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
58 บ้านคลองสะท้อน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
59 บ้านคลองใบพัด 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
60 บ้านโป่งสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
61 อนุศาสน์วิทยา 0 2 1 3 5 3 1 1 9
62 แหลมรวกบำรุง 0 2 1 3 3 1 0 0 4
63 บ้านปลายดาบ 0 1 4 5 8 2 1 1 11
64 ท้าวสุรนารี(2521) 0 1 1 2 4 3 0 1 7
65 ไผ่สีสุก 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
66 บ้านบุตะโก 0 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 5
67 บ้านหนองตาด 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
68 บ้านหนองหิน 0 1 1 2 1 3 1 2 5
69 บ้านหนองโสน 0 1 1 2 1 3 0 0 4
70 บ้านไผ่ 0 1 0 1 2 4 0 0 6
71 บ้านโนนสาวเอ้ 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 4
72 บ้านเตาเหล็ก-ลุมปุ๊ก 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
73 บ้านโคกสำราญ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
74 บ้านหนองไม้สัก 0 1 0 1 1 2 2 0 5
75 แสนยวิทยาภูมิ 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
76 บ้านบุมะค่า (ชาวไร่สามัคคี) 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
77 บ้านวังหมี 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
78 วัดมกุฎไทยยาราม 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
79 บ้านหนองสนวน 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
80 บ้านน้ำซับ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
81 บ้านหนองตะแบก 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
82 บ้านหนองสองห้อง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
83 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 0 0 3 3 7 1 1 3 9
84 จอมทองวิทยา 0 0 2 2 4 2 2 0 8
85 อาจวิทยาคาร 0 0 2 2 3 1 1 0 5
86 มารีย์ธงชัย 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 3
87 บ้านบ่อปลา 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 4
88 บ้านเก่าปอแดง 0 0 1 1 5 1 0 0 6
89 วัดหงษ์ 0 0 1 1 4 0 2 0 6
90 บ้านลำไซกง 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 6
91 บ้านทรัพย์เจริญ 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
92 บ้านไทรงาม 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
93 บ้านปางไม้ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
94 บ้านคลองเตย 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
95 บ้านสระประทีป 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
96 วัดหลุมข้าว 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 0 5
97 บ้านสระตะเคียน 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 3
98 บ้านสระผักโพด 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
99 บ้านท่าเยี่ยม 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
100 บ้านสมบัติเจริญ 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
101 บ้านหนองต้อ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
102 บ้านหลุมเงิน 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
103 วัดศีรษะกระบือ 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
104 วัดโพธินิมิตร 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 8
105 ป่าไม้อุทิศ 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 6
106 บ้านบุเจ้าคุณ 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 5
107 บ้านหนองหินโคน 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
108 บ้านโคกสะอาด 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
109 บ้านซับไทรทอง 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
110 วัดบ้านพร้าว 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
111 บ้านครบุรีนครธรรมโฆสิต 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
112 บ้านพนาหนองหิน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
113 บ้านมาบตะโกเอน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
114 บ้านโคกเกษม(สหรัฐ-ราษฎร์สามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 4
115 บ้านบุหัวช้าง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
116 บ้านหนองเมา 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
117 บ้านโกรกสำโรง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
118 บ้านโคกกระชายโนนกุ่ม 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
119 บ้านหนองล้างช้าง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
120 บ้านคลองทุเรียน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
121 อนุบาลบัณฑิตน้อย2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
122 บ้านคลองสาริกา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
123 บ้านบุยายแลบ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
124 บ้านราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
125 บ้านโคกสันติสุข 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
126 สวนหมากสงเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
127 บ้านน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
128 บ้านวังหิน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
129 บ้านบ่อลิงประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
130 บ้านสุขัง(ราษฎร์สามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
131 บ้านหนองผักไร 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
132 บ้านอ่างเก็บน้ำห้วยยาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
133 บ้านโคกใบบัว 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
134 รักเมืองไทย 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
135 สกัดนาควิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
136 บ้านคลองกุ่ม 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 5
137 วัดไม้เสี่ยว 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
138 บ้านหนองรัง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
139 บ้านหัน(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ) 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
140 บ้านเทพนิมิต 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
141 ม่วงแก้ววิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
142 บ้านคลองหินร่อง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
143 บ้านตะกุดโนนระเวียง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
144 หนองชุมแสงศรัทธาคาร 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
145 ด่านอุดมวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
146 วัดโคกสระน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
147 บ้านกลาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
148 บ้านคลองบง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
149 บ้านซับสะเดา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
150 บ้านซับเต่า 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
151 บ้านประชาสันต์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
152 บ้านใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
153 บ้านวังน้ำเขียว(พ่วงโพธิ์อุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
154 บ้านหนองนมนาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
155 บ้านหนองแฟบ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
156 มูลนิธิรุ่งนภานครราชสีมา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
157 บ้านวังตะเคียน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
158 บ้านโพนทราย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
159 วัดบ้านส่อง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
160 บ้านบุตาโฮ โนนกลาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 114 101 91 306 487 207 73 68 767