สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครราชสีมา เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านปางละกอ 8 0 1 9 11 1 0 0 12
2 เติมแสงไขปากช่องวิทยา 7 5 7 19 26 1 0 1 27
3 บ้านท่าช้าง 7 4 3 14 20 3 1 0 24
4 บ้านหนองมะค่า(ทองศรีสงเคราะห์) 7 2 2 11 14 2 0 0 16
5 นิยมมิตรวิทยาคาร 5 4 3 12 18 3 3 0 24
6 บ้านใหม่สำโรง 5 3 3 11 12 1 1 0 14
7 ระดมวิทยานุสรณ์ 5 2 1 8 14 6 1 0 21
8 อนุบาลอัจฉรา 5 1 2 8 12 3 2 0 17
9 วัดกลางดง 5 1 1 7 8 1 0 0 9
10 บ้านปากช่อง(คุรุสามัคคี 1) 4 4 1 9 13 1 0 1 14
11 คลองไทรวิทยาสิทธิ์ 4 4 1 9 12 5 1 0 18
12 ขนงพระใต้ 4 3 5 12 14 5 0 0 19
13 บ้านคลองยาง 4 2 4 10 12 4 2 1 18
14 อนุบาลจุรีพันธ์ 4 2 0 6 8 1 0 0 9
15 บ้านวังรางใหญ่ 3 2 1 6 6 6 1 0 13
16 วัดมิตรภาพวนาราม 3 2 0 5 7 6 2 1 15
17 บ้านโนนกุ่มมิตรภาพที่ 210 3 1 2 6 12 4 1 5 17
18 วันอาสาพัฒนา2520 3 0 1 4 8 2 1 1 11
19 บ้านซับเศรษฐี 3 0 1 4 6 0 1 0 7
20 บ้านหนองซ่อมตะเคียนงาม 2 5 4 11 14 5 1 1 20
21 โนนค่าวิทยา 2 3 0 5 10 3 2 0 15
22 บ้านปางแก(สภาประชานุกูล) 2 2 2 6 6 1 1 0 8
23 บ้านวังโรงใหญ่สามัคคี 2 2 1 5 10 4 1 0 15
24 บ้านวังรางน้อย 2 2 1 5 5 2 1 0 8
25 มงคลกุล 2 2 0 4 5 0 0 0 5
26 บ้านโนนกระโดน 2 1 3 6 8 4 1 0 13
27 หนองน้ำใส 2 1 2 5 7 4 3 0 14
28 อนุบาลประชารัฐสามัคคี 2 1 2 5 5 1 2 0 8
29 คีรีวัฒนา 2 1 1 4 9 2 2 1 13
30 บ้านหนองน้ำขุ่น 2 1 0 3 6 0 0 0 6
31 บ้านหนองหมาก 2 1 0 3 4 1 2 1 7
32 บ้านซับใต้(ปากช่อง) 2 1 0 3 3 1 0 0 4
33 ประชาราษฎร์สามัคคี 2 0 2 4 6 2 0 0 8
34 บ้านมะเกลือเก่า 2 0 0 2 4 3 1 0 8
35 สง่าพัฒนา 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 2
36 โป่งกะสัง 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
37 บ้านลาดบัวขาว 1 3 0 4 5 1 0 2 6
38 บ้านนา(ประสิทธิ์วิทยาคาร) 1 3 0 4 5 1 0 0 6
39 ทับ6 วิทยาคาร 1 2 1 4 6 1 0 0 7
40 บ้านป่ากล้วย 1 2 0 3 6 4 0 0 10
41 ไทยวัฒนาประชารัฐ 1 2 0 3 5 3 0 0 8
42 บ้านหนองขวางวิทยา 1 1 2 4 6 1 0 1 7
43 หนองแวงพิทยาคม 1 1 2 4 3 3 0 0 6
44 รุ่งอรุณวิทยา 1 1 0 2 5 4 2 2 11
45 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
46 บ้านคลองดินดำ 1 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 4
47 บ้านแก่นท้าว(อโศกวุฒิกรสงเคราะห์) 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
48 รามวิทยาประชานุสรณ์ 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
49 เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 1 1 0 3 4 7 6 0 0 13
50 บ้านดอนเมือง 1 0 3 4 5 0 0 1 5
51 แหลมทองวิทยานุสรณ์ 1 0 3 4 3 3 0 0 6
52 บ้านหนองสาหร่าย 1 0 2 3 4 4 2 0 10
53 บ้านหนองหญ้าขาว 1 0 2 3 3 1 0 0 4
54 ชินวงศ์อุปถัมภ์ 1 0 1 2 8 3 0 1 11
55 บ้านปางโก 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
56 วัดวชิราลงกรณวราราม 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
57 นาหว้าไตรประชาคม 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
58 บ้านหมูสี 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 6
59 บ้านนากลาง 1 0 0 1 2 6 2 0 10
60 บ้านห้วยตะคร้อ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
61 บ้านโศกน้อย 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
62 กิริวัฒนศักดิ์ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
63 บ้านสอยดาว 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
64 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
65 บ้านคลองเดื่อ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
66 บ้านห้วยตะแคงใต้ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
67 บ้านมะเกลือใหม่ 0 3 0 3 8 3 1 1 12
68 บ้านซับใต้ 0 2 3 5 7 1 0 0 8
69 บ้านหนองม่วง 0 2 2 4 7 2 2 0 11
70 บ้านกุดขมิ้น 0 2 1 3 4 2 0 0 6
71 เรืองศรีวิทยา 0 2 0 2 4 6 0 2 10
72 บ้านหนองบัวน้อย 0 2 0 2 4 0 1 0 5
73 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 0 2 0 2 3 3 3 1 9
74 บ้านคลองมะค่าหิน 0 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
75 บ้านหนองไผ่ 0 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
76 บ้านมะค่างาม 0 2 0 2 2 2 1 0 5
77 บ้านหนองแวง 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 4
78 บ้านคลองเสือ 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
79 บ้านวังกระสวย 0 1 2 3 3 2 0 0 5
80 บ้านวังโรงน้อย 0 1 2 3 1 3 1 0 5
81 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 4 0 1 1 2 6 4 0 1 10
82 บ้านโนนสง่า 0 1 1 2 4 2 1 1 7
83 โค้งยางวิทยา 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
84 เซนต์โยเซฟศึกษา 0 1 0 1 4 0 1 0 5
85 บ้านหนองกะทุ่ม(ปากช่อง) 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
86 เสมาวิทยา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
87 บ้านโป่งวัวแดง 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
88 บ้านหนองห่าน 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
89 บ้านห้วยไผ่ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
90 บ้านหัวป้าง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
91 บ้านหนองไม้ตาย(อำเภอสีคิ้ว) 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
92 ไตรรัตน์วิทยาคาร 0 0 5 5 8 3 2 0 13
93 ประสารวิทยา 0 0 2 2 5 2 0 0 7
94 วัฒนวิทยา 0 0 2 2 2 3 0 0 5
95 บ้านสายชนวน 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
96 บ้านเขาแก้ว 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
97 พรพิทยาคม 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
98 เบทาโกรวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
99 นาดีศรีสะอาด 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
100 บ้านหัน(วุฒิวิทยาคาร) 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
101 บ้านคลองตะแบก 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
102 บ้านกุดจิก(รัชชุศิริอนุกูล) 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
103 บ้านหนองขาม 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
104 เที่ยงธรรมวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
105 บ้านหนองจอก 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 2
106 โคกมะกอก 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
107 บ้านท่าเลื่อนสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
108 บ้านหนองเบน 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
109 กมลวิชญ์ศึกษา 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
110 บ้านสลักใด 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 0 7
111 สัญลักษณ์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 6
112 บ้านหนองคุ้มวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
113 บ้านห้วยลุง 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 5
114 บ้านซับตะเคียน 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 1 6
115 บ้านวังไทร 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 4
116 บุญบันดาลวิทยานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
117 จตุรคามสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
118 บ้านกุดโง้ง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
119 บ้านวังสีสด 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
120 บ้านสระเพลง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
121 ถนนมิตรภาพ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
122 บ้านหนองตอ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
123 บ้านซับหวาย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
124 บ้านกุดชะนวน"รัฐราษฎร์สวัสดิ์อุทิศ" 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
125 บ้านนาใหญ่(เสถียรราษฎร์รัฐผดุง) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
126 บ้านปางคล้า 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
127 บ้านหนองตะกู 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
128 บ้านโนนประดู่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
129 บ้านโนนรัง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
130 บ้านไร่โคกสูง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
131 สระน้ำใสวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
132 บ้านหนองตาแก้ว 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
133 บ้านหนองกก(ประชาพัฒนา) 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
134 แสงสุริยาวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
135 บ้านกุดปลาเข็งเหมืองลี่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
136 บ้านบุตาสง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
137 บ้านหนองสลักได 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
138 บ้านเลิศสวัสดิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
139 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
140 บ้านโนนเสลา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
141 บ้านใหม่(ประชาอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
142 บ้านทะเล(เสมาประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
143 บ้านโป่งตาลอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
144 ประชานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
145 พฤกษาวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
146 บ้านน้อยกุดคล้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
147 บ้านหนองบัว 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
148 เจซีโคราชอนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
149 คลองแจ้งวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
150 นิคมสร้างตนเองลำตะคอง 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
151 บ้านบุ่งเตย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 สันติวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 มารดาดรุณีรักษ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 วัดกุดเวียน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 เสนารัฐวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 153 122 113 388 582 229 78 36 889