สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ร้อยเอ็ด เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลเมืองเสลภูมิ 21 3 0 2 24
2 บ้านวังยาว 17 5 1 0 23
3 เมืองโพธิ์ชัย 16 1 0 0 17
4 หนองแวงบึงงาม 15 7 0 3 22
5 ชุมชนเชียงใหม่พัฒนา 15 5 0 1 20
6 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 14 5 0 0 19
7 ท่าสีดาวิทยา 13 4 2 2 19
8 ศรีอรุณวิทย์เสลภูมิ 12 8 0 0 20
9 บ้านน้ำเที่ยงนาเรียง 12 1 1 1 14
10 บ้านภูเขาทอง 11 5 2 1 18
11 บ้านหนองกุง 11 4 0 0 15
12 หนองพอกพัฒนาประชานุสรณ์ 11 3 0 0 14
13 บ้านท่าเสียว 11 2 1 1 14
14 บ้านนาแพง 11 0 0 1 11
15 บ้านโพธิ์ศรี 10 5 1 0 16
16 บ้านคำพอุง (ประชาราษฎร์บำรุง) 10 4 0 2 14
17 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏร้อยเอ็ด 10 3 5 1 18
18 บ้านดงหวาย 10 3 1 1 14
19 ชุมชนบ้านสว่าง 10 2 2 0 14
20 บ้านดอนโองท่าวารีวิทยาสรรค์ 10 2 1 0 13
21 บ้านหนองขอนแก่น 9 3 0 1 12
22 บ้านนาทม 9 2 1 1 12
23 อนุบาลโพนทอง 8 4 1 1 13
24 หนองโนราษฏร์บำรุง 8 2 2 1 12
25 บ้านกกตาลดงบังวิทยา 8 2 1 0 11
26 ชุมชนบ้านชมสะอาด 8 2 1 0 11
27 บ้านหนองสองห้อง 8 1 0 0 9
28 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 8 1 0 0 9
29 บ้านท่าม่วง 8 0 0 0 8
30 โคกล่ามวิทยาคาร 7 1 1 0 9
31 บัวดงมันวิทยา 7 1 0 0 8
32 บ้านหนองผักแว่น 7 1 0 0 8
33 บ้านหัวคู 7 1 0 0 8
34 บ้านอุ่มเม่า 6 7 1 1 14
35 เมืองหนองพอก 6 2 1 1 9
36 บ้านสองห้องหนองดงหนองหิน 6 2 0 1 8
37 บ้านหนองฟ้า 6 1 0 0 7
38 บ้านสีเสียด 6 0 1 0 7
39 บ้านราษฏร์ดำเนิน 6 0 0 0 6
40 ชุมชนบ้านขวาว 5 3 2 0 10
41 พนาลัยวิทยาเสริม 5 2 1 0 8
42 บ้านสะอาด (สะอาดวิทยาคาร) 5 2 0 0 7
43 อนุบาลเมืองเมยวดี 5 1 1 0 7
44 บ้านสะอาดนาดี 5 1 1 0 7
45 บ้านคูเมืองสามัคคีวิทยา 5 1 0 0 6
46 บ้านหนองเดิ่น 5 0 0 0 5
47 นาแพงวิทยาคาร 5 0 0 0 5
48 บ้านนาวี 5 0 0 0 5
49 บ้านทรายขาวหนองแป้นประชาสรรค์ 4 3 0 0 7
50 บ้านมะหรี่(ศิริวิทยาคาร) 4 3 0 0 7
51 บ้านหนองหว้านาคำพัฒนา 4 2 0 0 6
52 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๓๖ บ้านบะตากา 4 1 1 0 6
53 บ้านดอนชาด 4 1 0 1 5
54 บ้านหนองม่วง 4 1 0 0 5
55 บ้านหันหน่องสามัคคี 4 1 0 0 5
56 บ้านดอนน้อยท่าแห่ตาลม 4 1 0 0 5
57 บ้านหนองนกทา 4 1 0 0 5
58 บ้านกุดก่วงท่าแสงจันทร์ 4 1 0 0 5
59 บ้านปลาโด 4 1 0 0 5
60 ชุมชนบัวคำ 4 1 0 0 5
61 บ้านหนองแวงแห่ 4 0 1 0 5
62 อนุบาลเกาะแก้ว 4 0 0 2 4
63 บ้านหนองบก 4 0 0 0 4
64 บ้านโป่งประชาพัฒน์ 4 0 0 0 4
65 บ้านดงยาง 4 0 0 0 4
66 บ้านโคกสี 3 3 2 1 8
67 บ้านหนองโน 3 3 1 0 7
68 บ้านดงดิบ 3 3 0 0 6
69 บ้านดงประเสริฐ 3 3 0 0 6
70 บ้านท่าสี 3 1 1 0 5
71 บ้านโพธิ์ตาก 3 1 1 0 5
72 บ้านนาสีใส 3 1 0 1 4
73 บ้านโพนเฒ่า 3 1 0 0 4
74 ประชานิยมปณิธานพัฒน์ 3 1 0 0 4
75 โคกสว่างหาญไพรวัลย์ 3 1 0 0 4
76 ชุมแสงลาดค้อหนองเขื่อน 3 1 0 0 4
77 บ้านหนองแข้ดง 3 1 0 0 4
78 คำนางตุ้มโนนสวรรค์ 3 1 0 0 4
79 ชุมชนบ้านบุ่งเลิศ 3 0 1 0 4
80 บ้านคำนาดี 3 0 1 0 4
81 บ้านโคกใหญ่ 3 0 0 0 3
82 บ้านห้วยทราย 3 0 0 0 3
83 บ้านแก้งศรีสว่าง 3 0 0 0 3
84 ชุมชนบ้านโคกกลางมิตรภาพที่ 84 3 0 0 0 3
85 บ้านโนนใหญ่ 3 0 0 0 3
86 บ้านเหล่าแขมดงกลาง 3 0 0 0 3
87 บ้านโคกกกม่วง 3 0 0 0 3
88 บ้านดงแจ้งโนนสูง 3 0 0 0 3
89 บ้านนาเมือง 3 0 0 0 3
90 บ้านโสกเตย 3 0 0 0 3
91 บ้านแห่ประชานุกูล 2 4 3 0 9
92 บ้านโพนทอง 2 4 1 0 7
93 ชุมชนหนองแสงโนนสว่าง 2 3 1 1 6
94 บ้านบากหนองเทา 2 2 1 1 5
95 บ้านหนองขุ่นวิทยาคาร 2 2 1 0 5
96 หนองหลวงประชาบำรุง 2 2 0 0 4
97 บ้านหนองใหญ่ทับครัว 2 2 0 0 4
98 บ้านโคกหนองบัว 2 2 0 0 4
99 หนองจอกวิทยา 2 1 3 1 6
100 ทรายทองเฉลิมวิทย์ 2 1 1 1 4
101 บ้านหนองหงษ์หนองงู 2 1 1 1 4
102 บ้านกุดเรือ 2 1 1 0 4
103 บ้านนาแซง (นาแซงราษฎร์บำรุง) 2 1 0 1 3
104 บ้านหนองหิ่งหาย 2 1 0 0 3
105 บ้านพรมสวรรค์ 2 1 0 0 3
106 เหล่าขุมมันท่าสะอาด 2 1 0 0 3
107 บ้านนากระตึบ 2 1 0 0 3
108 บ้านพันขาง 2 1 0 0 3
109 โนนเพชรพัฒนา 2 0 2 0 4
110 บ้านวังม่วย 2 0 1 0 3
111 หนองไฮภูเขาทอง 2 0 0 1 2
112 อนุบาลจารุณี 2 0 0 0 2
113 บ้านปากช่อง 2 0 0 0 2
114 ภัทรดล 2 0 0 0 2
115 สะอาดเจริญใหม่สามัคคี 2 0 0 0 2
116 บะเค (ราษฏร์ผดุงวิทยาคาร) 2 0 0 0 2
117 บ้านโพธิ์ชัน 2 0 0 0 2
118 บ้านสะทอนโนนแพงประชาสรรค์ 2 0 0 0 2
119 บ้านอัคคะ(อัคคะวิทยาคาร) 2 0 0 0 2
120 สีดากระพี้ประชาสรรค์ 2 0 0 0 2
121 บ้านกุดแข้โนนโพธิ์วิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
122 บ้านคำอุปราช 2 0 0 0 2
123 บ้านพรมจรรย์ 2 0 0 0 2
124 บ้านหนองไฮ 2 0 0 0 2
125 บ้านโคกนาคำ 2 0 0 0 2
126 ไชยวานนาเลิงคุ้งสะอาด 2 0 0 0 2
127 บ้านหวาย(หวายวิทยานุกูล) 1 4 1 0 6
128 บ้านหนองตาไก้ 1 4 0 0 5
129 เมืองไพรวิทยาคาร 1 3 2 1 6
130 บ้านหนองตอ 1 2 0 1 3
131 บ้านงิ้วหว่านศึกษาคาร 1 2 0 1 3
132 บ้านโพธิ์งาม 1 2 0 0 3
133 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 1 2 0 0 3
134 บ้านหนองโกโพธิ์เงินคำผักกูด 1 1 2 0 4
135 จุมจังนาคำชลประทานวิทยา 1 1 1 0 3
136 บ้านโนนลาด 1 1 1 0 3
137 บ้านหนองเม็ก 1 1 1 0 3
138 บ้านโนนยาง 1 1 1 0 3
139 บ้านหนองอึ่งโปโล 1 1 0 1 2
140 อนุบาลบุญทวีวัฒนา 1 1 0 0 2
141 ชุมพรนาเจริญ 1 1 0 0 2
142 ป่าไม้อุทิศ 11 1 1 0 0 2
143 สาธิตดวงฤทัย ทัยกมลวิชชาลัย 1 1 0 0 2
144 ท่าลาดหนองผักตบ 1 0 1 1 2
145 กุดสระวิทยานุกูล 1 0 1 0 2
146 บ้านหนองขามบ่อแก้ววิทยา 1 0 1 0 2
147 อนุบาลภาคภูมิ 1 0 1 0 2
148 ชุมชนนาทมโคกก่อง 1 0 0 3 1
149 บ้านสำโรงหนองจอก 1 0 0 1 1
150 คำพระโคกก่งวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
151 วังหลวง 1 0 0 0 1
152 บ้านโคกกุงหนองหงษ์หนองไฮ 1 0 0 0 1
153 บ้านโนนแก้ว 1 0 0 0 1
154 บ้านท่าไคร้ 1 0 0 0 1
155 บ้านวังเข 1 0 0 0 1
156 ศิลานครวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
157 บึงอุดมบึงคำ 1 0 0 0 1
158 บ้านกุดขุ่น 1 0 0 0 1
159 บ้านกุดเต่าวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
160 บ้านดอนเรือ 1 0 0 0 1
161 บ้านทรายมูล 1 0 0 0 1
162 บ้านท่าสำราญ 1 0 0 0 1
163 บ้านนางาม 1 0 0 0 1
164 บ้านบะยาวบุ่งโง้งสามัคคี 1 0 0 0 1
165 บ้านหนองไผ่หนองหว้า 1 0 0 0 1
166 บ้านเหล่าน้อย 1 0 0 0 1
167 บ้านเหล่าโพนงาม 1 0 0 0 1
168 บ้านโคกสมบูรณ์ 1 0 0 0 1
169 ปัญจรักษ์ 1 0 0 0 1
170 สหมิตรพิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
171 หนองขี้ม้า 1 0 0 0 1
172 อนุบาลสงกรานต์ 1 0 0 0 1
173 บ้านท่าเยี่ยม 0 3 1 1 4
174 บ้านหนองคำ 0 1 1 0 2
175 บ้านโนนไชยศรี 0 1 1 0 2
176 บ้านไค่นุ่นหนองบัวบาน 0 1 1 0 2
177 บ้านนาศรีนวล 0 1 0 1 1
178 บ้านป่าขีหนองขุ่น 0 1 0 1 1
179 บ้านหนองสำราญหนองเรือ 0 1 0 1 1
180 บ้านหนองแสงสว่างวิทย์ 0 1 0 0 1
181 ศรีสวัสดิ์ 0 1 0 0 1
182 บ้านวังใหญ่หนองผักแว่น 0 1 0 0 1
183 บ้านนาเลา 0 1 0 0 1
184 บ้านบาโคหนองแคน 0 1 0 0 1
185 บ้านหนองแสงทุ่ง 0 1 0 0 1
186 ขวัญเมือง 0 0 1 0 1
187 ถนนชัยสามัคคี 0 0 1 0 1
188 บ้านดงกลาง 0 0 1 0 1
189 บ้านผักกาดหญ้าโรตารี่อุทิศ 0 0 1 0 1
190 อนุบาลสุนันทา 0 0 0 1 0
191 บ้านน้ำเกลี้ยง 0 0 0 1 0
192 น้ำคำสมศรี 0 0 0 0 0
193 บ้านขว้างวิทยากร 0 0 0 0 0
194 บ้านยาง 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 694 228 78 50 1,000