สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 23 12 1 1 36
2 อนุบาลสกลนคร 22 5 1 0 28
3 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 20 1 0 0 21
4 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 19 4 1 0 24
5 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 16 3 1 0 20
6 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 15 6 2 1 23
7 บ้านหนองหอย 14 8 1 0 23
8 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยาคม) 13 4 0 0 17
9 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 11 3 1 2 15
10 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 11 3 1 1 15
11 อนุบาลภูพาน 11 3 1 0 15
12 บ้านบัว คุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 11 3 0 0 14
13 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 11 2 1 0 14
14 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 11 1 2 1 14
15 บ้านหลุบเลา 11 1 1 0 13
16 เซนต์โยเชฟท่าแร่ 10 2 1 0 13
17 บ้านหนองไผ่ 9 6 3 0 18
18 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 9 3 3 0 15
19 บ้านห้วยยาง 9 3 1 1 13
20 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 9 2 1 1 12
21 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 8 4 2 0 14
22 อนุบาลเต่างอย 8 4 1 0 13
23 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 8 4 1 0 13
24 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 8 4 0 2 12
25 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 8 3 1 0 12
26 ท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 8 1 0 0 9
27 บ้านดงหลวง 7 4 1 1 12
28 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 7 4 1 0 12
29 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 7 3 2 1 12
30 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 7 3 0 0 10
31 บ้านโนนกุง 7 2 0 1 9
32 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 7 2 0 0 9
33 บ้านไร่นาดี 7 2 0 0 9
34 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 7 0 2 0 9
35 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 7 0 0 0 7
36 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 6 7 0 1 13
37 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 6 4 0 0 10
38 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 6 3 0 1 9
39 ท่าแร่วิทยา 6 3 0 1 9
40 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 6 1 1 1 8
41 บ้านกลาง "ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา" 6 1 0 2 7
42 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 5 4 2 3 11
43 บ้านโคกภู 5 4 1 0 10
44 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 5 3 1 1 9
45 บ้านดอนแคน 5 3 0 1 8
46 บ้านอีกุด 5 3 0 0 8
47 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนราษฎร์ผดุง 5 3 0 0 8
48 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 5 3 0 0 8
49 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 5 3 0 0 8
50 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 5 2 2 0 9
51 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 5 2 0 0 7
52 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 5 1 1 1 7
53 บ้านชมภูพาน 5 1 0 0 6
54 บ้านเชียงสือราษฎร์อำนวย 5 1 0 0 6
55 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 5 1 0 0 6
56 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 5 1 0 0 6
57 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 5 0 0 0 5
58 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 4 5 0 1 9
59 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 4 4 0 1 8
60 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 4 2 1 1 7
61 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 4 2 1 0 7
62 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 4 2 1 0 7
63 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 4 2 0 0 6
64 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 4 1 1 0 6
65 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 4 1 1 0 6
66 บ้านสะพานสาม 4 1 1 0 6
67 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 4 0 0 0 4
68 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 3 6 0 0 9
69 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 3 3 1 0 7
70 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 3 2 0 1 5
71 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 3 1 2 0 6
72 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 3 1 1 1 5
73 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 3 1 1 0 5
74 บ้านห้วยแคน 3 1 0 1 4
75 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 3 1 0 0 4
76 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 3 1 0 0 4
77 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 3 1 0 0 4
78 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 0 0 4
79 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 3 0 0 1 3
80 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 3 0 0 0 3
81 บ้านศรีวิชา "คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ" 3 0 0 0 3
82 บ้านตองโขบ 3 0 0 0 3
83 บ้านดงขุมข้าว "คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์" 3 0 0 0 3
84 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 3 0 0 0 3
85 บ้านนาเดื่อ 2 5 0 0 7
86 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 2 4 0 0 6
87 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค็อกนิสไทยฯ 2 3 2 2 7
88 บ้านนาจาน 2 3 1 0 6
89 บ้านโคกกลาง 2 3 0 0 5
90 อนุบาลภวิกา 2 2 1 0 5
91 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 2 2 0 0 4
92 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 2 1 1 1 4
93 บ้านกุดฮู 2 1 1 0 4
94 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 2 1 1 0 4
95 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 2 1 0 0 3
96 บ้านโคกสะอาด 2 0 1 0 3
97 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 2 0 0 1 2
98 บ้านนาขาม 2 0 0 1 2
99 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 2 0 0 1 2
100 บ้านดอนหมูโพธิ์ศรี (ชุมชนพัฒนา) 2 0 0 0 2
101 ไพศาลวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
102 บ้านป่าผาง 2 0 0 0 2
103 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
104 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 2 0 0 0 2
105 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
106 บ้านค้อน้อย 2 0 0 0 2
107 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 2 0 0 0 2
108 บ้านดอนเชียงคูณ 2 0 0 0 2
109 บ้านหนองสระ 2 0 0 0 2
110 บ้านโพนงามคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
111 บ้านประชาสุขสันติ์ 1 3 0 0 4
112 บ้านป่าหว้าน 1 2 1 0 4
113 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 1 2 1 0 4
114 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 1 2 1 0 4
115 บ้านหนองแข้โนนมาลา 1 2 0 1 3
116 บ้านดงขวาง 1 2 0 0 3
117 บ้านหนองครองราษฎร์ประสงค์ 1 2 0 0 3
118 บ้านซ่งเต่า 1 1 1 0 3
119 นาอ้อยคำสะอาด 1 1 1 0 3
120 บ้านกุงศรี 1 1 1 0 3
121 นายอวัฒนา 1 1 0 0 2
122 บ้านสร้างแก้วราษฎร์พัฒนา 1 1 0 0 2
123 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
124 บ้านท่าม่วง 1 1 0 0 2
125 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 1 1 0 0 2
126 อนุบาลอังสนา 1 1 0 0 2
127 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 1 1 0 0 2
128 บ้านกุดสะกอย 1 0 1 0 2
129 บ้านนาสีนวล 1 0 1 0 2
130 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 1 0 1 0 2
131 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 1 0 1 0 2
132 บ้านหนองปลาตอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 1 0 1 0 2
133 บ้านอุ่มจาน 1 0 1 0 2
134 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 1 0 0 2 1
135 อนุบาลวรรณทอง 1 0 0 1 1
136 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 1 0 0 0 1
137 บ้านโคกแก้ว 1 0 0 0 1
138 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 1 0 0 0 1
139 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
140 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 1 0 0 0 1
141 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 1 0 0 0 1
142 บ้านนาดอกไม้ 1 0 0 0 1
143 บ้านลาดค้อ 1 0 0 0 1
144 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 1 0 0 0 1
145 หนองปลาดุกศรีวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
146 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 0 2 2 0 4
147 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 0 2 0 0 2
148 บ้านนาดี 0 2 0 0 2
149 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง สาขานาขาม 0 2 0 0 2
150 บ้านโคกม่วง 0 2 0 0 2
151 นางอยโพนปลาโหล 0 1 1 0 2
152 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 0 1 1 0 2
153 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 1 1 0 2
154 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 0 1 0 0 1
155 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 0 1 0 0 1
156 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 0 1 0 0 1
157 บ้านห้วยหวด 0 1 0 0 1
158 บ้านเชิงดอย 0 1 0 0 1
159 บ้านกวนบุ่น 0 0 1 2 1
160 บ้านโพนแพง(เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 5) 0 0 1 1 1
161 บ้านกุดแข้ 0 0 1 0 1
162 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 670 277 81 46 1,074