สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สกลนคร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลสกลนคร 11 8 2 21 25 6 1 0 32
2 บ้านลาดกะเฌอ (คุรุราษฎร์ชูวิทย์) 8 5 4 17 24 4 1 0 29
3 อนุบาลภูพาน 6 4 1 11 14 3 1 0 18
4 บ้านนาตงสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 6 0 1 7 12 5 1 1 18
5 ชุมชนบ้านกุดไห 4 8 4 16 22 1 0 0 23
6 บ้านบัว คุรุราษฎร์สามัคคี 4 6 3 13 14 3 0 0 17
7 หนองผือเทพนิมิต 4 5 5 14 19 5 1 0 25
8 บ้านหลุบเลา 4 4 1 9 13 1 1 0 15
9 บ้านหนองไผ่ 4 0 1 5 9 6 3 0 18
10 บ้านห้วยยาง 3 4 1 8 12 4 1 1 17
11 อนุบาลเต่างอย 3 3 1 7 15 5 1 0 21
12 บ้านหนองหอย 3 3 0 6 14 8 1 0 23
13 บ้านหนองค้าดารกานนท์วิทยา 3 3 0 6 8 1 0 0 9
14 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยาคม) 3 2 2 7 14 4 0 0 18
15 บ้านปุ่งสหราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 0 4 7 4 2 1 13
16 น้ำพุงจัดระเบียบวิทยา 3 1 0 4 7 3 2 0 12
17 บ้านห้วยหีบวิทยาธาร 3 1 0 4 5 2 2 0 9
18 กุดบากราษฎร์บำรุง 3 0 3 6 7 3 0 0 10
19 บ้านม่วงวิทยา 2 4 3 9 23 12 1 1 36
20 เมืองสกลนคร(ธาตุนารายณ์เจงเวง) 2 3 3 8 10 1 2 0 13
21 บ้านนาดอกไม้ 2 2 0 4 8 0 0 0 8
22 บ้านหนองมะเกลือ 2 1 1 4 9 2 0 0 11
23 บ้านกกปลาซิวนาโด่ 2 1 1 4 8 4 1 0 13
24 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างค้อ 2 0 2 4 8 4 0 2 12
25 ห้วยทรายวิทยา 2 0 1 3 6 4 0 1 10
26 บ้านโคกสูง (สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 2 0 1 3 6 2 1 0 9
27 บ้านอีกุด 2 0 1 3 5 3 0 0 8
28 บ้านหนองแคนสหราษฎร์วิทยา 2 0 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
29 นาเพียงสว่างวิทยานุกูล 2 0 0 2 11 3 1 2 15
30 โคกเลาะวิทยาคาร 2 0 0 2 10 0 0 0 10
31 บ้านห้วยแคน 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
32 ศรีบุญเรืองวิทยาคาร 1 5 2 8 13 2 1 1 16
33 บ้านแมดนาท่ม 1 4 2 7 8 4 3 0 15
34 ชุมชนดงมะไฟเจริญศิลป์ 1 4 1 6 8 2 0 0 10
35 บ้านม่วงลายราษฎร์ผดุงศิลป์ 1 3 4 8 17 6 2 1 25
36 เขื่อนน้ำพุง 1 2 2 5 12 2 1 0 15
37 บ้านน้อยจอมศรี 1 2 2 5 7 2 0 0 9
38 บ้านสายปลาหลาย(คุรุราษฎร์ผดุง) 1 2 2 5 6 0 1 0 7
39 เซนต์ยอแซฟสกลนคร 1 2 1 4 11 1 2 1 14
40 บ้านม่วงไข่ประชาราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 1 2 1 4 9 5 2 3 16
41 บ้านยางโล้นเจริญราษฎร์ไพบูลย์ 1 2 1 4 8 3 2 1 13
42 บ้านฮ่องสิมประชาสรร 1 2 1 4 7 4 1 0 12
43 เชิงชุมราษฎร์นุกูล 1 2 0 3 8 1 0 0 9
44 บ้านดงหลวง 1 1 3 5 10 5 1 1 16
45 บ้านโคกก่องสหมิตรวิทยาคาร 1 1 3 5 6 6 0 1 12
46 บ้านชมภูพาน 1 1 2 4 5 1 0 0 6
47 บ้านดงยอสามัคคีพิทยาศิลป์ 1 1 2 4 3 1 0 1 4
48 บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อเหล่าราษฎร์วิทยา 1 1 1 3 11 2 1 0 14
49 บ้านโคกภู 1 1 1 3 6 5 1 0 12
50 บ้านกุดแฮดวัฒนราษฎร์ผดุง 1 1 1 3 5 4 0 0 9
51 บ้านหนองปลาน้อย (สุทธะเรืองศิลป์) 1 1 1 3 4 0 0 1 4
52 บ้านดอนแคน 1 1 0 2 9 4 0 1 13
53 บ้านต้อนราษฎร์ดำรงวิทย์ 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
54 บ้านดอนหมูโพธิ์ศรี (ชุมชนพัฒนา) 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
55 ไพศาลวิทยา 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
56 ศิริราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 1 0 3 4 4 2 0 1 6
57 อนุบาลโคกศรีสุพรรณ 1 0 2 3 7 4 2 1 13
58 บ้านดงมะไฟ สามัคคีราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 0 1 2 9 3 3 0 15
59 ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา 1 0 1 2 4 1 1 1 6
60 อนุบาลภวิกา 1 0 1 2 2 2 1 0 5
61 บ้านป่าผาง 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
62 บ้านป่าหว้าน 1 0 1 2 1 2 1 0 4
63 เซนต์โยเชฟท่าแร่ 1 0 0 1 10 2 1 0 13
64 บ้านโนนกุง 1 0 0 1 7 2 0 1 9
65 บ้านโพนวัฒนาวิทยา 1 0 0 1 6 7 0 1 13
66 บ้านน้ำพุคุรุราษฎร์สงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 1 5 1 1 1 7
67 บ้านเชียงสือราษฎร์อำนวย 1 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 6
68 อนุบาลกุสุมาลย์ 1 0 0 1 4 1 1 0 6
69 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 2 4
70 บ้านนาขาม 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
71 บ้านนามนประชาสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
72 ผักแพวบำรุงวิทยา 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
73 บ้านนา(คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยายน) 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
74 นายอวัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
75 บ้านแป้นสามัคคีราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
76 อนุบาลประภัสสร 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
77 บ้านท่าวัด (คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 0 2 3 5 13 5 1 0 19
78 โพนงามโคกวิทยาคาร 0 2 1 3 5 1 0 0 6
79 บ้านค้อน้อย 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
80 ทุ่งมนพิทยาคาร 0 1 2 3 3 3 1 0 7
81 บ้านไร่นาดี 0 1 1 2 7 3 0 0 10
82 บ้านจันทร์เพ็ญ 0 1 1 2 6 3 0 1 9
83 ท่าแร่วิทยา 0 1 1 2 6 3 0 1 9
84 บ้านกลางนาเดื่อ 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
85 บ้านโพนทองประชาอุทิศ 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
86 บ้านหนองกระบอกราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา 0 1 0 1 4 2 0 0 6
87 บ้านนาจาน 0 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 7
88 ดงชนเหล่าแมดบำรุงวิทย์ 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 3
89 อนุบาลวรรณทอง 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 3
90 บ้านค้อใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
91 บ้านศรีวิชา "คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ" 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
92 บ้านนาม่องดงนิมิตวิทยา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
93 บ้านนาดี 0 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 4
94 บ้านกกส้มโฮง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
95 ท่าศาลาราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 3 3 8 1 0 0 9
96 ชุมชนโนนหอมไผ่ล้อม 0 0 2 2 7 3 0 0 10
97 บ้านกุดฮู 0 0 2 2 5 1 1 0 7
98 บ้านนาเพียงเก่าสนธิราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 3
99 งิ้วด่อนราษฎร์สามัคคีบำรุง 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2
100 บ้านสร้างแก้วราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2
101 นาแก้วพิทยาคม 0 0 1 1 6 4 0 0 10
102 บ้านกลาง "ผดุงราษฎร์วิทยา" 0 0 1 1 6 1 0 2 7
103 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 5 1 0 0 6
104 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 4 2 1 1 7
105 บ้านพานสหราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 5
106 บ้านหนองบัวสร้างวิทยาคาร 0 0 1 1 3 6 0 0 9
107 บ้านฮางโฮงประชาอุทิศ 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
108 บ้านตองโขบ 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
109 บ้านนาเดื่อ 0 0 1 1 2 5 0 0 7
110 บ้านหนองแข้โนนมาลา 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 4
111 บ้านนาสีนวล 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
112 บ้านซ่งเต่า 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
113 บ้านโคกแก้ว 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
114 บ้านนาคำวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 1 8
115 บ้านนาอ่างม่วงคำ 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 0 8
116 บ้านด่านม่วงคำ 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 0 7
117 บ้านนาตาลคำข่า 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 6
118 บ้านสะพานสาม 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 6
119 บ้านหนองกอมป่าขาว 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
120 บ้านดงขุมข้าว "คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์" 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
121 ชุมชนบ่อแสนพันมิตรภาพที่ ๒๑๑ 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 6
122 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนค็อกนิสไทยฯ 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 2 7
123 บ้านโคกกลาง 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
124 บ้านกุงศรี 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
125 บ้านหนองศาลาราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
126 แก้งคำประชาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
127 บ้านบ่อเดือนห้า 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
128 บ้านโคกสะอาด 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
129 บ้านกุดน้ำใส 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
130 บ้านดอนเชียงคูณ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
131 บ้านหนองสระ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
132 บ้านโพนงามคุรุราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
133 บ้านท่าเยี่ยมน้ำพุง 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
134 บ้านประชาสุขสันติ์ 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
135 บ้านวังปลาเซือม 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
136 บ้านดงขวาง 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
137 บ้านหนองครองราษฎร์ประสงค์ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
138 นาอ้อยคำสะอาด 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
139 บ้านท่าม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
140 บ้านพังขว้างวัฒนศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
141 อนุบาลอังสนา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
142 อนุบาลโพนนาแก้ว 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
143 บ้านกุดสะกอย 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
144 บ้านป่าปอสหพัฒนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
145 บ้านหนองปลาตอง (ประชาวิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
146 บ้านอุ่มจาน 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
147 ธาตุนาเวงวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
148 บ้านดงหนองเหียน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
149 บ้านนาแก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
150 บ้านลาดค้อ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
151 บ้านหนองสะไนราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
152 หนองปลาดุกศรีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
153 บ้านบอนสหราษฎร์อุทิศ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
154 บ้านงิ้วศิริราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
155 บ้านพะเนาว์ราษฎร์บำรุง สาขานาขาม 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
156 บ้านโคกม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
157 นางอยโพนปลาโหล 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
158 บ้านโพนก้างปลาโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
159 บ้านดอนยาง (สหราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
160 บ้านดอนสัมพันธ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
161 บ้านห้วยหวด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
162 บ้านเชิงดอย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
163 บ้านกวนบุ่น 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
164 บ้านโพนแพง(เจียรวนนท์อุทิศ 5) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
165 บ้านกุดแข้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
166 บ้านโพนบกสหราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 149 134 123 406 821 311 85 47 1,217