สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุดรธานี 23 3 1 0 27
2 ชุมชนโนนสูง 21 15 8 1 44
3 อนุบาลเพ็ญประชานุกูล 20 5 2 1 27
4 อนุบาลหนองวัวซอ 19 8 4 1 31
5 บ้านดงยางนารายณ์ 18 14 3 0 35
6 บ้านยามกาโนนคำ 17 6 3 1 26
7 หนองสำโรงวิทยา 15 7 1 0 23
8 เทศบาล 2 มุขมนตรี 15 3 1 1 19
9 บ้านโนนสะอาดผาสุข 14 5 2 0 21
10 บ้านโคกลาด 13 5 3 0 21
11 บ้านนาน้ำชุ่ม 11 3 0 0 14
12 บ้านหนองขุ่นเหล่าหลักวิทยา 10 3 4 1 17
13 บ้านหนองนาไฮโนนสะอาด 10 2 0 1 12
14 บ้านคำกลิ้ง 10 1 5 0 16
15 บ้านเตาไห 10 1 2 1 13
16 บ้านเลื่อม 9 7 1 0 17
17 บ้านโคกกลาง 9 5 1 2 15
18 จอมตาลโนนดู่โนนสำราญ 9 5 0 2 14
19 หนองไฮวิทยา 9 3 0 0 12
20 บ่อน้อยประชาสรรค์ 9 2 4 2 15
21 สุมเส้าวิทยา 9 2 2 0 13
22 บานหนองแซงสร้อย 8 7 2 0 17
23 บ้านเชียงหวางสร้างลาน 8 5 2 0 15
24 บ้านดอนข่าคำผักหนามประชาสามัคคี 8 4 3 2 15
25 บ้านนาพู่ 8 2 0 1 10
26 บ้านหนองบัว 8 1 1 0 10
27 ชุมชนสามพร้าว 7 7 0 0 14
28 มิตรภาพ 6 7 6 3 0 16
29 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 92 (ชุมชนนาข่า) 7 3 2 1 12
30 บ้านสะอาดนาพังศรีเจริญ 7 1 0 2 8
31 บ้านดงมะกรูดทรายทอง 7 0 0 0 7
32 บ้านเหล่าดอนเงิน 6 10 0 0 16
33 บ้านหนองตูม 6 6 0 1 12
34 ชุมชนบ้านธาตุ 6 4 3 1 13
35 บ้านสร้างหลวงสร้างคำ 6 4 1 0 11
36 ค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 6 4 0 1 10
37 บ้านตาด 6 3 1 1 10
38 บ้านหนองโอนหนองฮาง 6 2 0 1 8
39 เทศบาล 5 สีหรักษ์วิทยา 6 1 1 0 8
40 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 6 1 0 0 7
41 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 3 6 0 2 0 8
42 บ้านหมากแข้ง 6 0 1 0 7
43 บ้านยวด 6 0 0 0 6
44 บ้านนาคลอง 6 0 0 0 6
45 บ้านทอนดอนยาว 6 0 0 0 6
46 อุดรวิทยา 5 4 0 0 9
47 บ้านน้ำพ่น 5 3 1 1 9
48 บ้านพรานเหมือน 5 3 0 0 8
49 บ้านนาคำหลวง 5 3 0 0 8
50 บ้านหินโงม 5 2 2 0 9
51 บ้านป่าก้าวดอนแดง 5 2 1 1 8
52 บ้านหนองน้ำเค็ม 5 2 0 2 7
53 บ้านหมากหญ้า 5 1 3 0 9
54 บ้านหมากตูมดอนยานาง 5 1 0 0 6
55 บ้านโสกน้ำขาว 5 1 0 0 6
56 รัฐประชา 509 5 1 0 0 6
57 บ้านดอนเดื่อ 5 0 1 1 6
58 บ้านเสาเล้า 5 0 0 0 5
59 บ้านนาส่อนโพนทัน 5 0 0 0 5
60 บ้านเซประชาอุทิศ 5 0 0 0 5
61 บ้านหนองนกเขียนโพนทัน 4 5 4 2 13
62 บ้านดงยาง 4 5 1 1 10
63 บ้านโคกสะอาดศรีบูรพา 4 4 1 0 9
64 โคกโพธิ์วิทยา 4 3 2 1 9
65 ชุมชนกุดหมากไฟ 4 3 2 0 9
66 บ้านหนองอ้อ 4 3 2 0 9
67 บ้านหลุบหวายป่าขาม 4 3 1 1 8
68 อนุบาลสร้างคอม 4 3 1 1 8
69 บ้านโคกล่าม 4 2 0 0 6
70 บ้านหนองแวงจุมพล 4 1 3 1 8
71 บ้านหมูม่นโพนสว่าง 4 1 2 1 7
72 บ้านถิ่นสุขาวิทยา 4 1 1 0 6
73 บ้านนาพัง 4 1 1 0 6
74 บ้านงอยเลิงทอง 4 1 0 0 5
75 บ้านหนองบั่วประชาสรรค์ 4 1 0 0 5
76 บ้านตลิ่งชัน – สร้างแก้ว 4 0 2 0 6
77 บ้านคอนเลียบ 4 0 1 0 5
78 บ้านเชียงดา 4 0 0 1 4
79 บ้านหนองบัวบาน (อ.เพ็ญ) 4 0 0 0 4
80 เซนต์เมรี่ 4 0 0 0 4
81 บ้านโนนสำราญ 4 0 0 0 4
82 บ้านโนนหวาย 4 0 0 0 4
83 บ้านอูบมุง 3 6 1 0 10
84 กระจ่างวิทย์ 3 4 1 3 8
85 บ้านเหล่าดอนแตง 3 4 0 1 7
86 บ้านนามั่ง 3 4 0 0 7
87 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองไผ่ 3 3 1 1 7
88 บ้านท่าตูมดงสระพัง 3 3 0 1 6
89 ชุมชนหมูม่นวิทยาสรรค์ 3 3 0 0 6
90 บ้านหนองหลอด 3 3 0 0 6
91 บ้านผาสิงห์ 3 2 0 1 5
92 บ้านหนองแวงฮี 3 2 0 1 5
93 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ ๑ 3 2 0 1 5
94 โนนรังหนองผือวิทยา 3 2 0 0 5
95 บ้านดงปอ 3 2 0 0 5
96 บ้านเลา 3 1 0 2 4
97 บ้านหลวงหัวสวย 3 1 0 1 4
98 บ้านชัยพรมิตรภาพที่67 3 1 0 0 4
99 บ้านนาแอง 3 1 0 0 4
100 บ้านเชียงยืน 3 1 0 0 4
101 บ้านยามกาใหญ่ 3 1 0 0 4
102 บ้านเม่น 3 0 2 1 5
103 บ้านดงเค็ง(นำวัฒนาอุปถัมภ์) 3 0 2 0 5
104 บ้านหนองตุ 3 0 0 1 3
105 บ้านดู่ 3 0 0 0 3
106 บ้านข่าทุ่งม่วงโนนศรีสมบูรณ์ 3 0 0 0 3
107 บ้านดงศรีสำราญ 3 0 0 0 3
108 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 3 0 0 0 3
109 บ้านปากดงส่งเสริมธรรม 3 0 0 0 3
110 บ้านหนองขาม (ค่ายเสนีย์อุปถัมภ์) 2 5 1 2 8
111 บ้านโพนเลาโพนทอง 2 5 0 1 7
112 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 2 5 0 0 7
113 บ้านหัวบึง 2 4 1 1 7
114 สร้างแป้น 2 4 0 0 6
115 บ้านโคกผักหอม 2 4 0 0 6
116 บ้านนาบัวไผ่วิทยา 2 3 2 1 7
117 ประชาสามัคคี 2 3 1 3 6
118 บ้านนาพูนทรัพย์ 2 3 0 0 5
119 บ้านชาด 2 3 0 0 5
120 บ้านหนองบัวบาน 2 3 0 0 5
121 บ้านหนองตอสูงแคน 2 2 1 0 5
122 บ้านถ่อนน้อยหนองไผ่คำ 2 2 0 1 4
123 บ้านถ่อนใหญ่ถ่อนน้อย 2 2 0 0 4
124 บ้านแมดวิทยาคม 2 2 0 0 4
125 บ้านเลี่ยมพิลึก 2 1 1 0 4
126 บ้านโก่ย 2 1 1 0 4
127 บ้านกกสะทอนเครือหวายดิน 2 1 0 1 3
128 บ้านคอนสวรรค์สินเจริญ 2 1 0 0 3
129 บ้านสังซาวังน้ำขาว 2 1 0 0 3
130 บ้านหนองนาคำ 2 1 0 0 3
131 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง (อำเภอเพ็ญ) 2 1 0 0 3
132 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 5 2 1 0 0 3
133 บ้านนาสีนวล 2 1 0 0 3
134 บ้านหนองอ้อน้อย 2 1 0 0 3
135 เทศบาล 3 บ้านเหล่า 2 0 0 1 2
136 บ้านโนนยาง 2 0 0 0 2
137 บ้านโนนชัยศรี 2 0 0 0 2
138 นิคมโนนสมบูรณ์ 2 0 0 0 2
139 ท่าหนาด 2 0 0 0 2
140 บ้านนาหว้า 2 0 0 0 2
141 บ้านสุขสมบูรณ์ 2 0 0 0 2
142 ชุมชนนิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 2 2 0 0 0 2
143 บ้านเก่าน้อย 2 0 0 0 2
144 บ้านแพงศรี 2 0 0 0 2
145 บ้านจำปาประชานุเคราะห์ 1 5 0 0 6
146 บ้านกิ่วดงมะไฟ 1 4 0 0 5
147 บ้านจำปา 1 3 0 0 4
148 บ้านนาสะอาด 1 3 0 0 4
149 บ้านดอนหาดดงเหล่าต้อง 1 2 2 1 5
150 บ้านหนองไผ่หนองหิน 1 2 0 1 3
151 โนนชาดวรุบลวิทยา 1 2 0 1 3
152 บ้านอี่เลี่ยน 1 1 2 1 4
153 หว้าน 1 1 0 1 2
154 บ้านเชียงพัง 1 1 0 0 2
155 บ้านขาว 1 1 0 0 2
156 บ้านด่าน 1 1 0 0 2
157 บ้านศรีสว่าง 1 1 0 0 2
158 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 1 1 0 0 2
159 บ้านโคกสว่าง อ.เพ็ญ 1 1 0 0 2
160 ไทยสมุทรมิตรภาพที่ 187 1 1 0 0 2
161 บ้านป่อง 1 0 2 0 3
162 บ้านหนองเหล็ก 1 0 1 0 2
163 เจซี.บ้านอินทร์แปลง 1 0 1 0 2
164 บ้านเชียงพิณ 1 0 0 2 1
165 บ้านหนองกุง 1 0 0 1 1
166 บ้านหนองผง 1 0 0 1 1
167 บ้านนาคอมนาดอกไม้ 1 0 0 0 1
168 เทศบาล 8 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
169 บ้านดงขันทอง 1 0 0 0 1
170 บ้านใหม่ 1 0 0 0 1
171 ชุมชนนากว้างพัฒนศึกษา 1 0 0 0 1
172 บ้านจำปาวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
173 บ้านดงผักเทียม 1 0 0 0 1
174 บ้านดงใหญ่ 1 0 0 0 1
175 บ้านน้ำเที่ยง 1 0 0 0 1
176 บ้านหนองสวรรค์(ไชยเชียงพิณ) 1 0 0 0 1
177 บ้านหนองแสนตอโนนสร้างคำ 1 0 0 0 1
178 พิชญบัณฑิต2 0 2 1 1 3
179 บ้านหนองบุนาหล่ำ 0 2 1 0 3
180 บ้านดอนกลอยดอนอุดม 0 2 0 0 2
181 บ้านศรีสุวรรณโพนสว่าง 0 2 0 0 2
182 บ้านหนองบ่อ 0 2 0 0 2
183 อนุบาลลดา 0 2 0 0 2
184 บ้านนิคมพัฒนา 0 1 2 0 3
185 ชุมชนหนองแสง 0 1 1 0 2
186 บ้านนาทาม 0 1 1 0 2
187 บ้านม่วงสว่างสามัคคี 0 1 1 0 2
188 บ้านโนนเดื่อ 0 1 1 0 2
189 อุดรคริสเตียนวิทยา 0 1 1 0 2
190 บ้านยางซอง 0 1 0 1 1
191 อนุบาลมหาไถ่ศึกษาอุดรธานี 0 1 0 1 1
192 บ้านท่าเสียว 0 1 0 0 1
193 บ้านกุดลิงง้อหนองแก 0 1 0 0 1
194 บ้านขมิ้นบ่อโคลน 0 1 0 0 1
195 บ้านอีหลุ่ง 0 1 0 0 1
196 บ้านโนนสวาง 0 1 0 0 1
197 บ้านไชยฟอง 0 0 1 1 1
198 บ้านหนองเม็กห้วยทราย 0 0 1 1 1
199 เทศบาล 4 วัดโพธิวราราม 0 0 1 1 1
200 บ้านดงอุดม 0 0 1 0 1
201 บ้านดอนบาก 0 0 1 0 1
202 บ้านถ่อน 0 0 1 0 1
203 บ้านหนองโสกดาว 0 0 1 0 1
204 บ้านโคกศรีแก้ว 0 0 1 0 1
205 บ้านโนนนกหอ 0 0 1 0 1
206 บ้านโพนงามหนองตุ 0 0 1 0 1
207 เทพนุสรณ์ 0 0 1 0 1
208 บ้านหม้อ 0 0 0 2 0
209 บ้านหนองหัวหมู 0 0 0 1 0
210 โคกก่องหนองแวงยาว 0 0 0 1 0
211 เทศบาล 7 รถไฟสงเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 0
212 บ้านยางบึง 0 0 0 0 0
213 เทศบาล 11 อนุบาลหนองหิน 0 0 0 0 0
214 บ้านหนองแวงเดิดเกษตรสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0
215 บ้านโคกหนองแซง 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 786 397 144 83 1,410