สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลเพ็ญประชานุกูล 8 6 2 16 25 5 2 2 32
2 อนุบาลอุดรธานี 8 4 4 16 28 3 1 0 32
3 เทศบาล 2 มุขมนตรี 7 3 4 14 15 3 1 1 19
4 ชุมชนโนนสูง 6 3 5 14 34 17 8 1 59
5 หนองสำโรงวิทยา 6 3 1 10 16 7 1 0 24
6 บ้านนาคลอง 6 1 1 8 9 0 0 0 9
7 บ้านยามกาโนนคำ 5 4 1 10 19 6 3 1 28
8 บ้านยวด 5 2 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
9 บ้านหนองบัวบาน (อ.เพ็ญ) 5 1 0 6 7 0 0 0 7
10 บ้านโคกกลาง 4 3 0 7 12 5 1 2 18
11 บ้านนาน้ำชุ่ม 3 3 1 7 11 3 0 0 14
12 บ้านโคกลาด 3 1 3 7 16 6 3 0 25
13 สุมเส้าวิทยา 3 0 4 7 9 2 2 0 13
14 บ้านโนนสะอาดผาสุข 2 5 4 11 14 5 2 0 21
15 บ้านนาพู่ 2 4 2 8 9 2 0 1 11
16 บ้านหนองนาไฮโนนสะอาด 2 4 1 7 11 3 0 1 14
17 บ้านดงยางนารายณ์ 2 3 3 8 18 14 3 0 35
18 บ้านโคกสะอาดศรีบูรพา 2 3 2 7 9 6 1 0 16
19 บ้านเหล่าดอนเงิน 2 3 1 6 7 10 0 0 17
20 บ้านหนองตูม 2 2 0 4 6 6 0 1 12
21 ชุมชนสามพร้าว 2 1 1 4 10 7 0 0 17
22 บ้านดงมะกรูดทรายทอง 2 1 1 4 9 0 0 0 9
23 บ้านน้ำพ่น 2 1 0 3 5 3 1 1 9
24 หนองไฮวิทยา 2 0 2 4 10 3 0 0 13
25 บ้านนาส่อนโพนทัน 2 0 2 4 8 0 0 0 8
26 บ้านเลี่ยมพิลึก 2 0 1 3 6 1 1 0 8
27 เทศบาล 5 สีหรักษ์วิทยา 2 0 1 3 6 1 1 0 8
28 บ้านท่าตูมดงสระพัง 2 0 1 3 5 3 0 1 8
29 บ้านสร้างหลวงสร้างคำ 2 0 0 2 6 4 1 0 11
30 บ้านพรานเหมือน 2 0 0 2 5 3 0 0 8
31 บ้านหินโงม 2 0 0 2 5 2 2 0 9
32 เทศบาล 3 บ้านเหล่า 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 2
33 บ้านโนนยาง 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
34 บ้านเชียงหวางสร้างลาน 1 5 1 7 10 8 2 0 20
35 จอมตาลโนนดู่โนนสำราญ 1 4 1 6 12 5 0 2 17
36 บ้านหนองโอนหนองฮาง 1 3 1 5 7 2 0 1 9
37 อนุบาลหนองวัวซอ 1 3 0 4 21 10 4 1 35
38 บ้านดอนข่าคำผักหนามประชาสามัคคี 1 2 1 4 9 4 3 2 16
39 บ้านหมากตูมดอนยานาง 1 2 0 3 9 1 0 0 10
40 บ้านสะอาดนาพังศรีเจริญ 1 2 0 3 8 2 0 2 10
41 บ้านนามั่ง 1 1 3 5 9 7 0 0 16
42 ประชาสามัคคี 1 1 2 4 9 4 1 3 14
43 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 3 1 1 2 4 6 0 2 0 8
44 บ้านหมากแข้ง 1 1 2 4 6 0 1 0 7
45 โคกโพธิ์วิทยา 1 1 1 3 4 3 2 1 9
46 เซนต์เมรี่ 1 1 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
47 บ่อน้อยประชาสรรค์ 1 1 0 2 9 2 4 2 15
48 ชุมชนบ้านธาตุ 1 1 0 2 8 4 4 1 16
49 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 92 (ชุมชนนาข่า) 1 1 0 2 7 3 2 1 12
50 บ้านดงยาง 1 1 0 2 6 5 1 1 12
51 อุดรวิทยา 1 1 0 2 5 4 0 0 9
52 บ้านโสกน้ำขาว 1 1 0 2 5 1 0 0 6
53 บ้านหนองเหล็ก 1 1 0 2 5 0 1 0 6
54 บ้านโนนสำราญ 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
55 บ้านหนองไผ่หนองหิน 1 1 0 2 3 2 0 1 5
56 บ้านดู่ 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
57 บ้านคอนสวรรค์สินเจริญ 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
58 บ้านโนนชัยศรี 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
59 บ้านดงศรีสำราญ 1 0 2 3 4 1 0 0 5
60 บ้านหนองแวงจุมพล 1 0 1 2 4 1 3 1 8
61 บ้านหลวงหัวสวย 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 1 4
62 บ้านหมูม่นโพนสว่าง 1 0 0 1 7 2 2 1 11
63 ผ่านศึกสงเคราะห์ 1 0 0 1 7 2 0 0 9
64 ชุมชนกุดหมากไฟ 1 0 0 1 6 4 2 0 12
65 บ้านหนองน้ำเค็ม 1 0 0 1 5 2 0 2 7
66 บ้านเลา 1 0 0 1 4 1 0 2 5
67 บ้านงอยเลิงทอง 1 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
68 บ้านหนองหว้าหนองไผ่ 1 0 0 1 3 3 1 1 7
69 ชุมชนหมูม่นวิทยาสรรค์ 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
70 บ้านหนองตุ 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3
71 บ้านแพงศรี 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
72 บ้านกกสะทอนเครือหวายดิน 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
73 บ้านกิ่วดงมะไฟ 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 5
74 หว้าน 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
75 บ้านดอนบาก 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
76 บ้านนาคอมนาดอกไม้ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
77 เทศบาล 8 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
78 บ้านหนองขุ่นเหล่าหลักวิทยา 0 6 1 7 15 3 4 1 22
79 บ้านคำกลิ้ง 0 5 2 7 14 2 5 0 21
80 บานหนองแซงสร้อย 0 2 1 3 10 8 2 0 20
81 บ้านหนองบั่วประชาสรรค์ 0 2 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
82 บ้านหลุบหวายป่าขาม 0 2 0 2 6 3 1 1 10
83 บ้านเลื่อม 0 1 4 5 9 7 1 0 17
84 บ้านเตาไห 0 1 1 2 10 1 2 1 13
85 บ้านหนองบัว 0 1 1 2 9 1 1 0 11
86 รัฐประชา 509 0 1 1 2 9 1 0 0 10
87 บ้านจำปาประชานุเคราะห์ 0 1 1 2 5 5 0 0 10
88 บ้านนาคำหลวง 0 1 1 2 5 3 0 0 8
89 บ้านดอนเดื่อ 0 1 1 2 5 0 1 1 6
90 โนนรังหนองผือวิทยา 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
91 บ้านโคกล่าม 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
92 บ้านตลิ่งชัน – สร้างแก้ว 0 1 1 2 4 0 2 0 6
93 ท่าหนาด 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 4
94 บ้านชัยพรมิตรภาพที่67 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
95 บ้านสุขสมบูรณ์ 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
96 บ้านข่าทุ่งม่วงโนนศรีสมบูรณ์ 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
97 นิคมโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
98 มิตรภาพ 6 0 1 0 1 7 6 3 0 16
99 ค่ายประจักษ์ศิลปาคม 0 1 0 1 7 4 0 1 11
100 บ้านทอนดอนยาว 0 1 0 1 7 0 0 0 7
101 บ้านป่าก้าวดอนแดง 0 1 0 1 5 2 1 1 8
102 บ้านเสาเล้า 0 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 5
103 บ้านยาง (คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 4
104 บ้านโนนหวาย 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 4
105 บ้านอูบมุง 0 1 0 1 3 6 1 0 10
106 บ้านหนองหลอด 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
107 บ้านท่าเสียว 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
108 บ้านนาแอง 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
109 บ้านน้ำเที่ยง 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
110 บ้านหนองขาม (ค่ายเสนีย์อุปถัมภ์) 0 1 0 1 2 5 1 2 8
111 สร้างแป้น 0 1 0 1 2 5 0 0 7
112 บ้านโพนงามหนองตุ 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
113 บ้านนาหว้า 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
114 บ้านใหม่ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
115 บ้านดงขันทอง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
116 บ้านหมากหญ้า 0 0 2 2 9 1 3 0 13
117 บ้านเชียงยืน 0 0 2 2 3 1 0 0 4
118 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 0 0 1 1 5 1 0 0 6
119 บ้านดงเค็ง(นำวัฒนาอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 1 1 5 0 2 0 7
120 บ้านเชียงดา 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 1 4
121 บ้านเหล่าดอนแตง 0 0 1 1 3 4 0 1 7
122 บ้านนาพูนทรัพย์ 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 6
123 บ้านนาสะอาด 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 6
124 บ้านผาสิงห์ 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 1 5
125 บ้านนาสีนวล 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
126 บ้านสังซาวังน้ำขาว 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
127 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
128 บ้านหัวบึง 0 0 1 1 2 4 1 1 7
129 บ้านหนองตอสูงแคน 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 5
130 บ้านถ่อนใหญ่ถ่อนน้อย 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
131 บ้านแมดวิทยาคม 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
132 บ้านจอมศรี 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
133 บ้านดอนแก้ว 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
134 บ้านดงอุดม 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
135 บ้านหนองโสกดาว 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
136 ชุมชนหนองแสง 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2
137 บ้านตาด 0 0 0 0 10 4 1 1 15
138 บ้านหนองอ้อ 0 0 0 0 5 4 2 0 11
139 บ้านนาพัง 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 7
140 บ้านเซประชาอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 6
141 บ้านหนองนกเขียนโพนทัน 0 0 0 0 4 5 4 2 13
142 บ้านนาบัวไผ่วิทยา 0 0 0 0 4 4 2 1 10
143 อนุบาลสร้างคอม 0 0 0 0 4 3 1 1 8
144 บ้านถิ่นสุขาวิทยา 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 6
145 บ้านคอนเลียบ 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 5
146 กระจ่างวิทย์ 0 0 0 0 3 4 1 3 8
147 บ้านดอนหาดดงเหล่าต้อง 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 1 7
148 บ้านหนองแวงฮี 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 5
149 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ ๑ 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 5
150 บ้านดงปอ 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 5
151 บ้านยามกาใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
152 บ้านเม่น 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 5
153 บ้านปากดงส่งเสริมธรรม 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
154 บ้านโพนเลาโพนทอง 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 1 7
155 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 7
156 บ้านโคกผักหอม 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 6
157 บ้านชาด 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
158 บ้านหนองบัวบาน 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
159 บ้านถ่อนน้อยหนองไผ่คำ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
160 บ้านโก่ย 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
161 บ้านหนองนาคำ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
162 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง (อำเภอเพ็ญ) 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
163 นิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 5 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
164 บ้านด่าน 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
165 บ้านศรีสว่าง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
166 บ้านหนองอ้อน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
167 บ้านโคกสว่าง อ.เพ็ญ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
168 บ้านหนองผง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
169 ชุมชนนิคมสร้างตนเองเชียงพิณ 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
170 บ้านเก่าน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
171 บ้านจำปา 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
172 โนนชาดวรุบลวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
173 บ้านอี่เลี่ยน 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
174 บ้านนิคมพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
175 บ้านม่วงสว่างสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
176 บ้านเชียงพัง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
177 บ้านขาว 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
178 ไทยสมุทรมิตรภาพที่ 187 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
179 บ้านป่อง 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
180 เจซี.บ้านอินทร์แปลง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
181 บ้านเชียงพิณ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
182 บ้านหนองกุง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
183 ชุมชนนากว้างพัฒนศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
184 บ้านจำปาวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
185 บ้านดงผักเทียม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
186 บ้านดงใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
187 บ้านศรีชมชื่นบุญชิตวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
188 บ้านหนองสวรรค์(ไชยเชียงพิณ) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
189 บ้านหนองแสนตอโนนสร้างคำ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
190 พิชญบัณฑิต2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
191 บ้านหนองบุนาหล่ำ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
192 บ้านดอนกลอยดอนอุดม 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
193 บ้านศรีสุวรรณโพนสว่าง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
194 บ้านหนองบ่อ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
195 อนุบาลลดา 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
196 บ้านไชยฟอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
197 บ้านนาทาม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
198 บ้านโนนเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
199 อุดรคริสเตียนวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
200 บ้านยางซอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
201 อนุบาลมหาไถ่ศึกษาอุดรธานี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
202 บ้านกุดลิงง้อหนองแก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
203 บ้านขมิ้นบ่อโคลน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
204 บ้านอีหลุ่ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
205 บ้านโนนสวาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
206 บ้านหนองเม็กห้วยทราย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
207 เทศบาล 4 วัดโพธิวราราม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
208 บ้านถ่อน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
209 บ้านโคกศรีแก้ว 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
210 บ้านโนนนกหอ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
211 เทพนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
212 บ้านหม้อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
213 บ้านหนองหัวหมู 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
214 โคกก่องหนองแวงยาว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
215 เทศบาล 7 รถไฟสงเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 บ้านยางบึง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 เทศบาล 11 อนุบาลหนองหิน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 ดอนอุดม(เนยอุปถัมป์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 บ้านนาดี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 บ้านหนองแวงเดิดเกษตรสมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 บ้านโคกหนองแซง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 153 150 113 416 972 427 145 84 1,544