สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บริบาลภูมิเขตต์ 38 2 0 2 40
2 บ้านท่าโสม 30 1 0 0 31
3 กลางใหญ่นิโรธรังสีอุปถัมภ์ 26 4 0 0 30
4 บ้านหัวช้าง 23 3 0 0 26
5 บ้านน้ำปู่ 22 4 0 0 26
6 อนุบาลบ้านผือพิทยาภูมิ 19 1 0 0 20
7 บ้านหยวก 18 0 0 0 18
8 บ้านดงหวายดงขวาง 16 2 1 0 19
9 นิคมสร้างตนเองห้วยหลวง 2 16 1 1 0 18
10 บ้านธาตุประชานุกูล 15 3 0 1 18
11 บ้านเทื่อม 14 8 1 1 23
12 อนุบาลบ้านก้องวิทยา 14 6 1 0 21
13 เชียงดีกุดเซือม 14 6 0 1 20
14 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างแป้น 14 3 0 2 17
15 บ้านโชคเจริญ 14 1 2 0 17
16 บ้านหนองแวง 13 4 0 2 17
17 ปากเจียงโนนทอง 13 3 1 0 17
18 คำด้วง 13 3 0 0 16
19 บ้านน้ำซึม 13 2 1 0 16
20 บ้านสะคุวิทยา 13 1 0 1 14
21 บ้านท่าโปงทอง 13 1 0 0 14
22 ยางโกนวิทย์ 12 1 0 0 13
23 บ้านนาแค 12 0 0 2 12
24 บ้านสร้างก่อ 11 3 0 0 14
25 อนุบาลบ้านเพียมิตรภาพที่ 138 11 3 0 0 14
26 ชุมชนบ้านแวง 10 1 0 0 11
27 ดอนตาลดงบังวิทยา 9 4 2 0 15
28 บ้านนาเมืองไทย 9 2 0 2 11
29 บ้านคูดงประชาสรรค์ 9 0 1 1 10
30 บ้านเพิ่ม(อรุโณอุปถัมภ์) 8 5 0 0 13
31 บ้านหนองทุ่ม 8 1 0 0 9
32 บ้านข้าวสาร 7 4 0 0 11
33 บ้านหลุมข้าว 7 3 0 0 10
34 บ้านนายูง 7 2 1 0 10
35 บ้านท่าลี่ 7 2 1 0 10
36 บ้านนาคำน้อย 7 1 1 0 9
37 คำบงเจริญสุข 7 1 0 0 8
38 บ้านนาเตย 7 1 0 0 8
39 โนนทองโนนหวาย 7 0 0 0 7
40 บ้านนาเก็น 7 0 0 0 7
41 บ้านผักบุ้ง 7 0 0 0 7
42 ชุมพลนาคลัง 6 8 0 1 14
43 น้ำโสมประชาสรรค์ (ถิรธัมโมอุปถัมภ์) 6 2 1 0 9
44 ภูมิพิชญ 6 2 0 0 8
45 บ้านห้วยเชียงหนองอีเบ้า 6 2 0 0 8
46 บ้านนางัว 6 0 0 0 6
47 บ้านหนองแวง(น้ำโสม) 6 0 0 0 6
48 ชุมชนหนองแปนหินโงมวิทยา 6 0 0 0 6
49 โนนธาตุนาอ้ายใหญ่วิทยา 6 0 0 0 6
50 บ้านหัวขัว 5 3 0 0 8
51 บ้านสามัคคี 5 2 1 0 8
52 อนุบาลญาริดา 5 2 0 0 7
53 บ้านสมประสงค์ 5 1 0 1 6
54 บ้านติ้ว 5 1 0 0 6
55 บ้านสาครพัฒนา 5 1 0 0 6
56 บ้านกานต์สามัคคี 5 0 1 0 6
57 บ้านนางาม 5 0 0 0 5
58 บ้านโสมเยี่ยมโนนพัฒนา 5 0 0 0 5
59 บ้านเม็ก 4 6 0 0 10
60 ศศิกานต์น้ำโสม 4 3 0 0 7
61 บ้านขอนยูง 4 2 0 1 6
62 บ้านโนนสว่าง 4 2 0 0 6
63 อนุบาลนันทวดี 4 2 0 0 6
64 บ้านหนองกุงหนองเจริญ 4 1 0 0 5
65 บ้านทุ่งทอง 4 1 0 0 5
66 บ้านสว่างปากราง 4 1 0 0 5
67 บ้านวังเลาโสมสวรรค์ 4 1 0 0 5
68 เตชะไพบูลย์ 2 4 1 0 0 5
69 บ้านโนนสมบุรณ์(นำ้โสม) 4 0 0 2 4
70 บ้านหนองนกเขียน 4 0 0 0 4
71 บ้านม่วง 3 3 0 0 6
72 บ้านหนองโนไชยวาน 3 3 0 0 6
73 บ้านโคกวิชัยโนนไชยพร 3 2 0 0 5
74 บ้านถิ่น 3 2 0 0 5
75 นาแคทุ่งขวาง 3 2 0 0 5
76 บ้านกุดจับ 3 1 0 0 4
77 บ้านโนนม่วง 3 1 0 0 4
78 บ้านวังแข้ 3 1 0 0 4
79 บ้านกาลึม 3 0 1 1 4
80 บ้านลาดหอคำ 3 0 0 0 3
81 บ้านหนองหัวคู 3 0 0 0 3
82 บ้านใหม่ 3 0 0 0 3
83 ขัวล้อ 3 0 0 0 3
84 บ้านนาต้องนาสมนึก 2 2 0 0 4
85 หนองกุงวังแสง 2 2 0 0 4
86 บ้านนาจานโนนนาโพธิ์ 2 1 0 0 3
87 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งตาลเลียน 2 1 0 0 3
88 บ้านนาตูม 2 1 0 0 3
89 บ้านภูดิน 2 1 0 0 3
90 บ้านสวัสดี 2 1 0 0 3
91 บ้านหนองฆ้องนาสีนวล 2 1 0 0 3
92 บ้านโพธิ์ 2 0 0 0 2
93 ราษฎร์จุฬาสามัคคี 2 0 0 0 2
94 บ้านนาสี 2 0 0 0 2
95 ศศิกานต์วิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
96 ชุมชนสงเคราะห์ 2 0 0 0 2
97 บ้านแหลมทองพัฒนา 2 0 0 0 2
98 บ้านโนนสะอาด 2 0 0 0 2
99 บ้านโสกแกคำเจริญ 2 0 0 0 2
100 บ้านนาคำ(ถิรธัมโมอุปถัมภ์) 2 0 0 0 2
101 บ้านนาล้อม 2 0 0 0 2
102 บ้านหนองสร้างไพร 2 0 0 0 2
103 บ้านเขือน้ำ 2 0 0 0 2
104 ชายแดนประชาสรรค์ 1 4 0 1 5
105 บ้านนางิ้ว 1 2 0 0 3
106 โนนสูงวิทยา 1 2 0 0 3
107 บ้านเชียงเพ็ง 1 1 1 0 3
108 หนองกบนาแมน 1 1 0 0 2
109 บ้านดงหมูชัยเจริญ 1 1 0 0 2
110 บ้านหันเทาผักกาดย่า 1 1 0 0 2
111 บ้านนาอ่าง 1 1 0 0 2
112 บ้านผากลางนา 1 1 0 0 2
113 บ้านโนนแดง 1 1 0 0 2
114 เมืองพานบ้านโก่มวิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
115 บ้านเหล่าตำแย 1 0 1 0 2
116 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 0 1 0 2
117 บ้านดงธาตุ 1 0 1 0 2
118 จอมศรีโคกก่องวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1
119 บ้านดงพัฒนาดงต้องประชารัฐ 1 0 0 0 1
120 บ้านดงเย็นพัฒนา 1 0 0 0 1
121 บ้านหนองบอนเวียงชัย 1 0 0 0 1
122 บ้านเทพประทาน 1 0 0 0 1
123 บ้านแดง 1 0 0 0 1
124 บ้านเจริญสุข 1 0 0 0 1
125 บ้านน้ำทรง 1 0 0 0 1
126 บ้านดงบัง 1 0 0 0 1
127 บ้านโคกสะอาด 1 0 0 0 1
128 บ้านดงน้อย 1 0 0 0 1
129 บ้านดงหวาย 1 0 0 0 1
130 บ้านโนนฐานะ 1 0 0 0 1
131 บ้านโนนดู่ 1 0 0 0 1
132 บ้านโพธิ์โนนแดง 1 0 0 0 1
133 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 2 0 0 2
134 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนนาชมพู 0 1 0 0 1
135 ตชด.บ้านเมืองทอง 0 1 0 0 1
136 ตชด.ห้วยเวียงงาม 0 1 0 0 1
137 บ้านกุดเม็ก 0 1 0 0 1
138 บ้านจำปาโมง 0 1 0 0 1
139 บ้านนาคูณ 0 1 0 0 1
140 บ้านนารายณ์ 0 1 0 0 1
141 บ้านวังบง 0 1 0 0 1
142 บ้านวังสวย 0 1 0 0 1
143 บ้านหินตั้ง 0 1 0 0 1
144 นิคมสร้างตนเองห้วยหลวง 1 0 0 1 0 1
145 ปะโคสามัคคีวิทยา 0 0 0 1 0
146 อุดรวัฒนานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 789 190 23 24 1,026