สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บริบาลภูมิเขตต์ 31 1 0 2 32
2 กลางใหญ่นิโรธรังสีอุปถัมภ์ 26 4 0 0 30
3 บ้านหัวช้าง 22 3 0 0 25
4 อนุบาลบ้านผือพิทยาภูมิ 19 1 0 0 20
5 บ้านท่าโสม 18 1 0 0 19
6 บ้านน้ำปู่ 17 4 0 0 21
7 อนุบาลบ้านก้องวิทยา 14 6 1 0 21
8 บ้านดงหวายดงขวาง 14 2 1 0 17
9 บ้านโชคเจริญ 14 1 2 0 17
10 ปากเจียงโนนทอง 13 3 1 0 17
11 บ้านน้ำซึม 13 2 1 0 16
12 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างแป้น 13 2 0 2 15
13 บ้านสะคุวิทยา 13 1 0 1 14
14 บ้านหยวก 13 0 0 0 13
15 บ้านเทื่อม 12 8 1 1 21
16 บ้านหนองแวง 12 3 0 2 15
17 บ้านท่าโปงทอง 12 1 0 0 13
18 บ้านนาแค 12 0 0 2 12
19 นิคมสร้างตนเองห้วยหลวง 2 11 1 1 0 13
20 เชียงดีกุดเซือม 10 4 0 1 14
21 บ้านสร้างก่อ 10 3 0 0 13
22 บ้านธาตุประชานุกูล 9 2 0 1 11
23 ชุมชนบ้านแวง 9 1 0 0 10
24 บ้านคูดงประชาสรรค์ 9 0 1 1 10
25 บ้านนาเมืองไทย 8 2 0 2 10
26 ยางโกนวิทย์ 8 1 0 0 9
27 บ้านข้าวสาร 7 4 0 0 11
28 บ้านท่าลี่ 7 2 1 0 10
29 บ้านนาคำน้อย 7 1 1 0 9
30 คำบงเจริญสุข 7 1 0 0 8
31 บ้านนาเตย 7 1 0 0 8
32 บ้านผักบุ้ง 7 0 0 0 7
33 อนุบาลบ้านเพียมิตรภาพที่ 138 7 0 0 0 7
34 ชุมพลนาคลัง 6 8 0 1 14
35 บ้านเพิ่ม(อรุโณอุปถัมภ์) 6 5 0 0 11
36 ภูมิพิชญ 6 2 0 0 8
37 บ้านนาเก็น 6 0 0 0 6
38 โนนธาตุนาอ้ายใหญ่วิทยา 6 0 0 0 6
39 ดอนตาลดงบังวิทยา 5 3 2 0 10
40 อนุบาลญาริดา 5 2 0 0 7
41 คำด้วง 5 1 0 0 6
42 บ้านสาครพัฒนา 5 1 0 0 6
43 บ้านกานต์สามัคคี 5 0 1 0 6
44 โนนทองโนนหวาย 5 0 0 0 5
45 บ้านนางัว 5 0 0 0 5
46 บ้านติ้ว 5 0 0 0 5
47 บ้านหนองแวง(น้ำโสม) 5 0 0 0 5
48 ชุมชนหนองแปนหินโงมวิทยา 5 0 0 0 5
49 บ้านเม็ก 4 6 0 0 10
50 ศศิกานต์น้ำโสม 4 2 0 0 6
51 อนุบาลนันทวดี 4 2 0 0 6
52 บ้านทุ่งทอง 4 1 0 0 5
53 บ้านสว่างปากราง 4 1 0 0 5
54 บ้านวังเลาโสมสวรรค์ 4 1 0 0 5
55 บ้านนายูง 4 1 0 0 5
56 บ้านห้วยเชียงหนองอีเบ้า 4 1 0 0 5
57 บ้านโนนสมบุรณ์(นำ้โสม) 4 0 0 2 4
58 บ้านหนองนกเขียน 4 0 0 0 4
59 บ้านนางาม 4 0 0 0 4
60 บ้านโสมเยี่ยมโนนพัฒนา 4 0 0 0 4
61 บ้านม่วง 3 3 0 0 6
62 บ้านสามัคคี 3 2 1 0 6
63 บ้านหัวขัว 3 2 0 0 5
64 บ้านขอนยูง 3 1 0 1 4
65 บ้านวังแข้ 3 1 0 0 4
66 บ้านกาลึม 3 0 1 1 4
67 บ้านลาดหอคำ 3 0 0 0 3
68 บ้านหนองหัวคู 3 0 0 0 3
69 บ้านใหม่ 3 0 0 0 3
70 ขัวล้อ 3 0 0 0 3
71 เตชะไพบูลย์ 2 3 0 0 0 3
72 บ้านหนองโนไชยวาน 2 3 0 0 5
73 น้ำโสมประชาสรรค์ (ถิรธัมโมอุปถัมภ์) 2 2 1 0 5
74 บ้านนาต้องนาสมนึก 2 2 0 0 4
75 หนองกุงวังแสง 2 2 0 0 4
76 บ้านโนนสว่าง 2 2 0 0 4
77 บ้านหลุมข้าว 2 2 0 0 4
78 บ้านสมประสงค์ 2 1 0 1 3
79 บ้านหนองทุ่ม 2 1 0 0 3
80 บ้านถิ่น 2 1 0 0 3
81 บ้านนาจานโนนนาโพธิ์ 2 1 0 0 3
82 บ้านกุดจับ 2 1 0 0 3
83 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งตาลเลียน 2 1 0 0 3
84 นาแคทุ่งขวาง 2 1 0 0 3
85 บ้านนาตูม 2 1 0 0 3
86 บ้านภูดิน 2 1 0 0 3
87 บ้านสวัสดี 2 1 0 0 3
88 บ้านหนองฆ้องนาสีนวล 2 1 0 0 3
89 บ้านโนนม่วง 2 1 0 0 3
90 บ้านโพธิ์ 2 0 0 0 2
91 ศศิกานต์วิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
92 ชุมชนสงเคราะห์ 2 0 0 0 2
93 บ้านแหลมทองพัฒนา 2 0 0 0 2
94 บ้านโนนสะอาด 2 0 0 0 2
95 บ้านนาคำ(ถิรธัมโมอุปถัมภ์) 2 0 0 0 2
96 บ้านหนองสร้างไพร 2 0 0 0 2
97 บ้านเขือน้ำ 2 0 0 0 2
98 ชายแดนประชาสรรค์ 1 2 0 1 3
99 บ้านนางิ้ว 1 2 0 0 3
100 โนนสูงวิทยา 1 2 0 0 3
101 บ้านเชียงเพ็ง 1 1 1 0 3
102 บ้านโคกวิชัยโนนไชยพร 1 1 0 0 2
103 หนองกบนาแมน 1 1 0 0 2
104 บ้านดงหมูชัยเจริญ 1 1 0 0 2
105 บ้านหนองกุงหนองเจริญ 1 1 0 0 2
106 บ้านนาอ่าง 1 1 0 0 2
107 บ้านผากลางนา 1 1 0 0 2
108 บ้านโนนแดง 1 1 0 0 2
109 เมืองพานบ้านโก่มวิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
110 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 0 1 0 2
111 บ้านดงธาตุ 1 0 1 0 2
112 จอมศรีโคกก่องวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
113 บ้านดงพัฒนาดงต้องประชารัฐ 1 0 0 0 1
114 บ้านเทพประทาน 1 0 0 0 1
115 บ้านเจริญสุข 1 0 0 0 1
116 บ้านนาสี 1 0 0 0 1
117 บ้านดงบัง 1 0 0 0 1
118 บ้านโคกสะอาด 1 0 0 0 1
119 บ้านดงน้อย 1 0 0 0 1
120 บ้านดงหวาย 1 0 0 0 1
121 บ้านนาล้อม 1 0 0 0 1
122 บ้านโนนฐานะ 1 0 0 0 1
123 บ้านโนนดู่ 1 0 0 0 1
124 บ้านโพธิ์โนนแดง 1 0 0 0 1
125 บ้านโสกแกคำเจริญ 1 0 0 0 1
126 ราษฎร์จุฬาสามัคคี 1 0 0 0 1
127 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 2 0 0 2
128 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนนาชมพู 0 1 0 0 1
129 ตชด.บ้านเมืองทอง 0 1 0 0 1
130 ตชด.ห้วยเวียงงาม 0 1 0 0 1
131 บ้านกุดเม็ก 0 1 0 0 1
132 บ้านจำปาโมง 0 1 0 0 1
133 บ้านนาคูณ 0 1 0 0 1
134 บ้านนารายณ์ 0 1 0 0 1
135 บ้านวังบง 0 1 0 0 1
136 บ้านวังสวย 0 1 0 0 1
137 บ้านหินตั้ง 0 1 0 0 1
138 นิคมสร้างตนเองห้วยหลวง 1 0 0 1 0 1
139 บ้านเหล่าตำแย 0 0 1 0 1
140 ปะโคสามัคคีวิทยา 0 0 0 1 0
141 บ้านแดง 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 653 164 22 23 862