สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุดรธานี เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บริบาลภูมิเขตต์ 16 4 6 26 38 2 0 2 40
2 บ้านหยวก 9 3 2 14 18 0 0 0 18
3 บ้านท่าโสม 8 7 7 22 30 1 0 0 31
4 บ้านหัวช้าง 8 5 4 17 23 3 0 0 26
5 เชียงดีกุดเซือม 8 1 1 10 14 6 0 1 20
6 อนุบาลบ้านผือพิทยาภูมิ 7 3 3 13 19 1 0 0 20
7 ยางโกนวิทย์ 7 1 0 8 12 1 0 0 13
8 บ้านท่าโปงทอง 6 2 0 8 13 1 0 0 14
9 กลางใหญ่นิโรธรังสีอุปถัมภ์ 5 5 6 16 26 4 0 0 30
10 บ้านดงหวายดงขวาง 5 0 1 6 16 2 1 0 19
11 โนนทองโนนหวาย 4 2 1 7 7 0 0 0 7
12 บ้านหนองทุ่ม 4 1 0 5 8 1 0 0 9
13 บ้านสร้างก่อ 3 3 1 7 11 3 0 0 14
14 นิคมสร้างตนเองห้วยหลวง 2 3 2 3 8 16 1 1 0 18
15 บ้านเทื่อม 3 1 2 6 14 8 1 1 23
16 บ้านโคกวิชัยโนนไชยพร 3 0 0 3 3 2 0 0 5
17 ชุมชนบ้านสร้างแป้น 2 5 2 9 14 3 0 2 17
18 บ้านธาตุประชานุกูล 2 3 2 7 15 3 0 1 18
19 ปากเจียงโนนทอง 2 2 1 5 13 3 1 0 17
20 บ้านนางัว 2 2 1 5 6 0 0 0 6
21 ดอนตาลดงบังวิทยา 2 1 4 7 9 4 2 0 15
22 ภูมิพิชญ 2 1 0 3 6 2 0 0 8
23 อนุบาลญาริดา 2 0 1 3 5 2 0 0 7
24 บ้านโพธิ์ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
25 บ้านน้ำปู่ 1 6 4 11 22 4 0 0 26
26 อนุบาลบ้านก้องวิทยา 1 4 2 7 14 6 1 0 21
27 บ้านนาแค 1 4 0 5 12 0 0 2 12
28 บ้านสะคุวิทยา 1 2 3 6 13 1 0 1 14
29 บ้านนาเก็น 1 2 3 6 7 0 0 0 7
30 คำด้วง 1 2 2 5 13 3 0 0 16
31 บ้านนาเมืองไทย 1 2 2 5 9 2 0 2 11
32 บ้านหลุมข้าว 1 2 1 4 7 3 0 0 10
33 บ้านข้าวสาร 1 2 0 3 7 4 0 0 11
34 บ้านโชคเจริญ 1 1 3 5 14 1 2 0 17
35 ชุมชนบ้านแวง 1 1 1 3 10 1 0 0 11
36 น้ำโสมประชาสรรค์ (ถิรธัมโมอุปถัมภ์) 1 1 1 3 6 2 1 0 9
37 บ้านหนองกุงหนองเจริญ 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
38 บ้านหัวขัว 1 1 0 2 5 3 0 0 8
39 บ้านนางาม 1 1 0 2 5 0 0 0 5
40 บ้านทุ่งทอง 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
41 บ้านสว่างปากราง 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
42 บ้านกุดจับ 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
43 บ้านนายูง 1 0 2 3 7 2 1 0 10
44 บ้านสามัคคี 1 0 2 3 5 2 1 0 8
45 บ้านลาดหอคำ 1 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 3
46 บ้านหนองแวง(น้ำโสม) 1 0 1 2 6 0 0 0 6
47 บ้านโนนสว่าง 1 0 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
48 บ้านถิ่น 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 0 5
49 คำบงเจริญสุข 1 0 0 1 7 1 0 0 8
50 บ้านห้วยเชียงหนองอีเบ้า 1 0 0 1 6 2 0 0 8
51 บ้านกานต์สามัคคี 1 0 0 1 5 0 1 0 6
52 บ้านโสมเยี่ยมโนนพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 5
53 นาแคทุ่งขวาง 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
54 บ้านโนนม่วง 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
55 บ้านหนองหัวคู 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
56 ราษฎร์จุฬาสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
57 หนองกบนาแมน 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
58 จอมศรีโคกก่องวิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
59 บ้านดงพัฒนาดงต้องประชารัฐ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
60 บ้านดงเย็นพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
61 บ้านหนองบอนเวียงชัย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
62 บ้านเทพประทาน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
63 บ้านน้ำซึม 0 4 1 5 13 2 1 0 16
64 บ้านหนองแวง 0 3 3 6 13 4 0 2 17
65 อนุบาลบ้านเพียมิตรภาพที่ 138 0 3 0 3 11 3 0 0 14
66 บ้านผักบุ้ง 0 2 3 5 7 0 0 0 7
67 ศศิกานต์น้ำโสม 0 2 0 2 4 3 0 0 7
68 บ้านขอนยูง 0 2 0 2 4 2 0 1 6
69 บ้านวังเลาโสมสวรรค์ 0 2 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
70 บ้านหนองนกเขียน 0 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
71 บ้านวังแข้ 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
72 บ้านนาจานโนนนาโพธิ์ 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
73 บ้านเพิ่ม(อรุโณอุปถัมภ์) 0 1 2 3 8 5 0 0 13
74 ชุมพลนาคลัง 0 1 1 2 6 8 0 1 14
75 บ้านติ้ว 0 1 1 2 5 1 0 0 6
76 บ้านนาสี 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
77 ศศิกานต์วิทยา 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
78 บ้านนาเตย 0 1 0 1 7 1 0 0 8
79 บ้านโนนสมบุรณ์(นำ้โสม) 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 2 4
80 บ้านม่วง 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
81 บ้านหนองโนไชยวาน 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
82 บ้านกาลึม 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 1 4
83 บ้านนาต้องนาสมนึก 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
84 หนองกุงวังแสง 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
85 ชุมชนสงเคราะห์ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
86 บ้านแหลมทองพัฒนา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
87 บ้านโนนสะอาด 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
88 บ้านโสกแกคำเจริญ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
89 บ้านดงหมูชัยเจริญ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
90 บ้านหันเทาผักกาดย่า 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
91 บ้านเหล่าตำแย 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
92 บ้านแดง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
93 บ้านเจริญสุข 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
94 บ้านสาครพัฒนา 0 0 3 3 5 1 0 0 6
95 บ้านนาคำน้อย 0 0 2 2 7 1 1 0 9
96 ชายแดนประชาสรรค์ 0 0 2 2 1 4 0 1 5
97 บ้านคูดงประชาสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 9 0 1 1 10
98 บ้านท่าลี่ 0 0 1 1 7 2 1 0 10
99 ชุมชนหนองแปนหินโงมวิทยา 0 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 6
100 บ้านเม็ก 0 0 1 1 4 6 0 0 10
101 เตชะไพบูลย์ 2 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 5
102 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
103 บ้านน้ำทรง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
104 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนนาชมพู 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
105 โนนธาตุนาอ้ายใหญ่วิทยา 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6
106 บ้านสมประสงค์ 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 1 6
107 อนุบาลนันทวดี 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 6
108 บ้านใหม่ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
109 ขัวล้อ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
110 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งตาลเลียน 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
111 บ้านนาตูม 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
112 บ้านภูดิน 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
113 บ้านสวัสดี 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
114 บ้านหนองฆ้องนาสีนวล 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
115 บ้านนาคำ(ถิรธัมโมอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
116 บ้านนาล้อม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
117 บ้านหนองสร้างไพร 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
118 บ้านเขือน้ำ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
119 บ้านนางิ้ว 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
120 โนนสูงวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
121 บ้านเชียงเพ็ง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
122 บ้านนาอ่าง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
123 บ้านผากลางนา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
124 บ้านโนนแดง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
125 เมืองพานบ้านโก่มวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
126 บ้านดงธาตุ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
127 บ้านดงบัง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
128 บ้านโคกสะอาด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
129 บ้านดงน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
130 บ้านดงหวาย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
131 บ้านโนนฐานะ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
132 บ้านโนนดู่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
133 บ้านโพธิ์โนนแดง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
134 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
135 ตชด.บ้านเมืองทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
136 ตชด.ห้วยเวียงงาม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
137 บ้านกุดเม็ก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
138 บ้านจำปาโมง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
139 บ้านนาคูณ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
140 บ้านนารายณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
141 บ้านวังบง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
142 บ้านวังสวย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
143 บ้านหินตั้ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
144 นิคมสร้างตนเองห้วยหลวง 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
145 ปะโคสามัคคีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
146 อุดรวัฒนานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 153 134 108 395 789 190 23 24 1,002